BESAMUNGSVEREIN NORDSCHWABEN E.V.

Holsteins und Braunvieh

Braunvieh

NameHB-Nr.GZWMWFitMM+kgFE%EW%MBNDKE
Amor356730127120113+1076-0.18-0.119611887
Hudson345140123116113+753-0.14-0.0391112103
Viamont356690120116108+898-0.16-0.12105110104
Jucator345165118113108+197+0.19+0.11118112110
Glarus ET34475011311796+856-0.15-0.069990116
genomisch geprüfte Bullen
Ajax346430131124118+845-0.01+0.0210311898
Vaselino346500129126111+845+0.15-0.03101105104
Piano346165128125112+978-0.08-0.0110011194
Atlas ET346185124118115+6640.00-0.019911497
Vassido346105123123103+723+0.08+0.0311410097
Capri346460123119109+591+0.06+0.0296106111
Aquin ET346660121119108+1005-0.18-0.11107111100
Viray Pp*356870119120103+597+0.03+0.0510610492
Coutinho Pp* ET346600111110104+324-0.01+0.04114106106

Rotbunt

NameHB-Nr.RZGRZMRZERZSRZNMM+kgFE%EW%EW+kgKVd
Eloped Red298261140127112117125+1717-0.31-0.21+38115
Caro Red P83307111410911896107+848-0.24-0.18+12110
genomisch geprüfte Bullen
Pargo Red833315146140121116113+1643-0.05-0.04+53108
Sunset Red833139138143109110106+2142-0.19-0.17+56114
Baymax Red833189136121121117122+1348-0.38-0.10+37123
Boy Red PP833318132127122105110+926+0.16-0.03+2995
Aro Red PP833187129129106111110+1090-0.16+0.07+45114
Edox Red833156124116115107113+845-0.26-0.01+28108

Schwarzbunt

NameHB-Nr.RZGRZMRZERZSRZNMM+kgFE%EW%EW+kgKVd
Marcrest833083139127125109111+985+0.09-0.01+32107
Genestar477175135118120113129+989-0.34+0.03+37104
Force334860132128112116121+1601-0.41-0.03+51104
Solaris RF832843122117119106104+230+0.25+0.11+19116
Carlton83308511511411790106+133+0.26+0.09+13116
genomisch geprüfte Bullen
Topstone833310154144114119124+1469+0.15+0.03+54105
London833223153147129117111+1152+0.32+0.18+59118
Salvo RDC833269145134121121117+1052+0.27-0.01+35110
Bobest PP833333142128114112125+822+0.17+0.05+34108
Silvershot833190141139118108107+1957-0.16-0.13+51108
Ramazotti833282140132124100117+1035+0.10+0.06+41113
Stylon RDC833307140124123107126+867+0.11-0.03+27125
Merian PP833272139133116114116+10490.00+0.12+48108
Beletto833160137120128127115+739-0.03+0.04+30103
Iceland833161132118123111124+278+0.29+0.07+17115
Adler PP833312130128118102106+1185-0.15+0.02+43106