Besamungsverein Nordschwaben e.V.


Notice: Undefined variable: ce in /www/htdocs/v119904/v3.bv-hoechstaedt.de/site/templates/views/snippets/bullen-zws.snippet.php on line 403

Notice: Trying to get property 'content_element_special_argument' of non-object in /www/htdocs/v119904/v3.bv-hoechstaedt.de/site/templates/views/snippets/bullen-zws.snippet.php on line 403
Nachkommen geprüft
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HOKUSPOKUS *TAHURLY *TA x NARR *TA137121112118+63410310910910997115127
WABANWILLE x ZAHNER13311996120+7771051279010410487105
VARTAVALEUR x VOGT133119115112+38410110310310010494115
ZAZUZEPTER*TA x WATT*TA133116120115+670100128829310211098
HILFINGERHURLY *TA x WILLE130125114101+10829910510511795105123
VLATUROVLARO x HUTERA *TA130125103109+478107107110112104106112
WORLDCUPWERTVOLL x WATT *TA130115112114+919101115102105117106111
VILLEROY *TAREUMUT *TA x ETTAL130113117114+6451121001009396112114
SISYPHUS *TASYMPOSIUM x WILLE130113115114+21912311211390113102123
IRREGUT P*S *TAIROKESE P* x MUNGO Pp *12813611088+833105101100113111101103
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
VENTURARALDI x REUMUT *TA128125106105+697961171149899104113
SEHRGUT *TASERANO x WINNIPEG12812398108+11161001191099394106108
MAXIMALMARTIN x REUMUT128116110113+76497110111108112100106
IMPERATIVIMPRESSION x WILLE128114109113+2741051031109198112106
MANOLO Pp* *TAMANIGO x WAPULS128110112117+84889121115117112136112
WEYERWATTKING x MANIGO127115120107+96113790949596119108
WALKWATT *TA x REUMUT *TA127104116122+343100113101831159694
DREAMDAX x EVEREST 12512112096+7171119993111108111112
HERMANNSHUMANA x WILLE125119119100+7281211019311610710897
MANGOLDMANDRIN x HUTERA125116105112+9029911612011095104113
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
ELITEEVERGREEN x WILLE12412387111+105311110810793100101107
SIESTASEHRGUT x HUTERA12412096113+8079710511410893113110
ZEPTER *TAZASPIN x HUTOED124117105106+531112109889292108108
HAPPYEND *TAHURLY *TA x ZAUBER124116102111+63094959410792115110
HERZPOCHENHERZSCHLAG x VANADIN12411612099+563121100111110123103125
WOLFSBLUTWALFRIED*TA x ZAUBER124114100116+1479911510610395104108
ROYAL *TAROMARIO x RESOLUT 124110114111+6339911210110210396111
HUTELIST *TAHUTERA *TA x WAL12312411296+1070104928910110610298
VARDY *TAVALEUR x VOGT123113112110+3059999101110110100107
IROKESE P*SIROLA PS x WYOMING123112119105-9410411199108114101106
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MOGUL *TAMANIGO x VANSTEIN123111110112+3789110698110101113118
WATT *TAWILLENBERG x RAU123110114110+67896112101961099897
MANIRUS *TAMANIGO x RUMGO 12310795125+228813811410298106108
MARTINEZMANDRIN x MANIGO12212211895+1076100107104919910599
MORIMONUMENTAL x REUMUT122111113107+102411411194114100117116
WELTASSWELTENBURG x VANSTEIN122110126103+8109989510111210298
HELDHERZ x ROYAL122106115114+45910711610910412197107
WATTGOLDWATT *TA x HUMPERT *T121116113101+61110310887113107103103
WERTKLASSEWERTVOLL x VANADIN121115112105+915971119611012197107
WISCONA *TAWILLE x RUAP 121108118107+14410610788112116111115
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HUGOBOSSHUTERA *TA x WILLE12012096102+10911161021019795123108
HUBIHUBRAUM x VANSTEIN 120114109106+4761031009310911184113
REMMEL *TARICKI x RUMGO11911711495+9181019495118114102116
ZARIUS *TAZAUBER x MANDELA11911695107+7251111021069895100103
VOLLGAS PSVALERO PS x ERMUT119115112100+6001141081089990118109
WENDIGWENDLINGER x RESOLUT119111102110+6951101061039478107100
MANDUR *TAMANGOPE x BOSBO 119103109117+28296113110998792100
MILCHPRINZMILCHKOENI x RICKI11812410295+6589011311410999110102
WINDSOR P*SWERTHER PS x HUTERA *TA11811810599+3899911095111107110103
VOLLZUGVOLLWERT * x WALCH118114103106+87510511499929998102
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MATATA PpMAHANGO Pp x MANIGO11811494108+422116106106114104110117
ISLANRESOLUT x VANSTEIN118111111106+5739910597861089699
HUMANAHUTERA *TA x WAL11711712491+750103968411210010699
VISUM *TAVISION *TA x EVEREST11711610699+5891129911110190100104
ZANTOSZahir x Vanstein117115103101+804124108979411081112
MAFFAY PpMAHANGO*TA Pp x WILLIAMS*TA11711511297+71912090106109114100108
VLUTLICHT *TAROTGLUT x HUTERA *TA11711411996+767113104101114104114114
WITONISWILHELM x MANITOBA117109116102+356102999411311799111
EQUADOREVEREST x RAU11611891102+790128981048910084104
POGO *TAPANDORA x VORWERK *T11611888108+7211001121081029311194
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MISSOURIMINT *TA x EAGLE EYE11611511297+9631071109010497102115
VINREUMUT x RUMGO116114109102+48790103981169886102
MALAYSIAManton x Ratgeber11611310999+676121919310711996103
ROCKSTAR *TAROYAL *TA x WAL116112114101+63991108961031038492
WEYDEN *TAWYOMING x GEBALOT 116111109102+34797105841061019297
MURILLO Pp* *TAMUNGO Pp * x VANSTEIN11611192110+737981061029692113108
PERON *TAPEPSI x WATERBERG 11611098109+6001011109710093111110
WATTMEER *TAWATT *TA x WALDBRAND11611094112+31610411310411395111101
WALDRAND *TAWALCH x GEBALOT116107116104+380106126109101120103113
HENGST PS* *TAHUMBOLDI x IROLA PS11610598117-2358810011896109103116
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
EPOCHAL *TAECHT *TA x HUTERA *TA1151339681+154411795111919410296
MAGENTAMANDRIN x HUTERA *TA1151239494+12631099311110985112111
WITZBACH *TAWITZBOLD x VANSTEIN115114100101+1131115113105979386101
PAGENO *TAPANDORA x REUMUT *TA115113104104+386102112981149510598
ORKA *TAOBI *TA x WALDBRAND11411598100+414111102107105107112108
HAKUNA PS*HUBRAUM x IROLA PS 11411088113+5589311095114109110108
WHISKYWILLIAMS * x WATNOX *TA114109112102+18796100100100119113115
MONUMENTAL *TAMANIGO x HULKOR *TA11410895110+7181061111089294124115
VENEZIA *TARALDI x VLADO11410296118-16995117115107123114118
HANGOVER *TAHURRICAN * x VANSTEIN11311610695+274901049693109100105
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
PARTY *TAPANDORA x VANEL *TA11311489106+603102951101039910892
VALEURVANADIN x INHOF113109114100+536928696110116105111
ZOMBIEZAUBER x RUMGO 113105114104+4121119411199105111114
HUSKY *TAHULKOR x GEBALOT 113104103112-7095127103103114111108
INDOSSARINDER x DIONIS 11399109113+4811592100101104106114
HUBRAUM *TAHUTERA *TA x MANITOBA1121189197+85510891104109105104104
HOLLYWOODHUTERA x MANTON11211810988+12801178611111098108104
VOMEXVOX *TA x WILLE11211510991+750118941109910610892
VISTA *TAREUMUT x WINNIPEG 11211493102+379111115103114104101113
WIMPERTWITZBACH * x RUMGO11211410694+8871041111059979106111
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
INFINITY PS* *TAINCREDIBLE x HUTERA *TA112111103100+42310110889119101109112
DESPERADODRYLAND *T x WILDWEST11210689113+4221011119411097114116
VIERA *TAREUMUT *TA x MANITOBA11210699107+524115951129310695112
PREMIUM PS *TAPOLLED Pp* x ZAUBER112102102113+47010110787126111101107
WILDSTERN *TAWILDWEST x GEBALOT11111410992+918110811119210410385
MACARENAMANTON x WINNIPEG11111310297+4421079010510211210494
WILDALP *TAWIGGAL x RUAP11111210596+5841029010894100107103
POLARBAERPOLARI x WAL 111108105102+169108961121039911096
MAXIMUM Pp*MANTON x POLARBAER11110798105+76812179101116103111104
INSOMNIA Pp* *TAINCREDIBLE x ROUND UP111106102108+3788911995989110093
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HUSAMHURLY *TA x SAMLAND111101113105+58910897102104101107104
ISCO *TAISERLENZ x MARINO11011110996+511106949610410389103
MANITUManton x Weburg11010998104+6579797971061139699
MUFASA PP*MUPFEL Pp x IROLA PS110103114102+360103981119011210098
MISTER *TAMINT *TA x WONDERFULL1091188198+9951111169511084103100
HAMBO PS *TAHURRICAN * x DAVID PS1091139399+8791021018812210495101
EVERLASTEVEREST x Diol1091139896+5801171011148294111104
HUNTER *TAHUTERA *TA x IMPOSIUM10911110596+23798101951101119292
IMPULSIVIMPRESSION x GEBALOT10911098100+791167810011010697108
WALDFUCHS *TAWALDBRAND x RAU10910792107+196961099810089100105
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
ENGELBERTENDO x GEBALOT10910611197+39912579908810210498
VERSAILLES *TAVERSETTO x POLARBAER10910597105+13911710283105100104124
MAGNET Pp*MAHANGO Pp x VLAX10910595105+5681239189110109106101
MINERAL Pp*MINT *TA x WITAM P*S10910598107+733104113921059199102
VOCADO *TAVULCANO x ROMTELL TA1099995113+34911610811195110107118
EVERESTERMUT x WINNIPEG 10811410291+702117841089610610596
EVERGOEVEREST x VIDOR10811010694+4741139298100101110114
EVEREVEREST x INHOF10810790106+3781048510910993107114
MILANMint*TA x Imposium10810490110-601121128711386100117
HERZBUBE *TAHERZ x PASSION10711910283+657123928011710910178
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WANJAWASHINGTON x VANSTEIN10711210590+2941201009311291104106
LEXION *TALEXUS x RICKI10710910298+76110497104949493100
MUPFEL PpMUNGO Pp * x RUAKANA10710710399+505102951138510510587
JOHANNHOLZMICHL x REGIO10710387112+32990102898911299106
PORTOPOLARBAER x HUTERA *TA107101100108+1009610496107111106105
HERZKOENIGHERZSCHLAG x WALDBRAND10611610385+478131879011194104109
WALOTWALDBRAND x GEBALOT1061089699+36910695108111110113115
ENZIOENDELL x WALDHOER10610790103+79108969810287114106
BOSSIBUSSERL x EILIG10610710694+61111687100931149286
DELIRIUMDRYLAND *T x Ricki1051139792+462115841089097109118
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MAFIOSO *TAMAILER x INDER10510611693+6410092741011089581
MORPHEUSMALIBU x VANSTEIN10410910392+64110710097103969099
PAZIFIK *TAPASSION x HUASCARAN1031089597+777110109909210498112
WILDNIS *TAWILDWEST x MARTL DE1031059899+190102109979410294106
WILDDORN *TAWILDNIS *T x SANDDORN10310111098+11861178510110783101
SAMLAS *TASAMLAND x VANSTEIN10210812680+1749891100109959592
VISION *TAREUMUT *TA x ENGADIN *T10210510393+551124901089687101116
WILLIAMS *TAWILLE x INHOF 10210411391+6531109183113117107114
EMPIREERMUT x SAMUT10210310498+545971038610010711896
MERBACH *TAMERTIN *TA x VANSTEIN10210210199-147919711010599110113
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HUSUM *TAHUTERA *TA x WILLE1001139885+2491178110611599102115
EVENTOEVEREST x VANSTEIN1001079692+44811288911061059994
WILDTRUCK *TAWILDSTERN x RETRAKT1001069296+239100851089791109101
SANTIAGO *TASALDANA *T x RESOLUT9811210281+21910582989910210095
DISTANZDEXTRO x ZAHNER9711310877+63611090839010196103
MONDBLICK *TAMONDLICHT x RUREX 9610010194+26297112921061009497
INFORMANTIDIOM x DIONIS 951029593+701031011041129391115
WALLOS PS *TAWAL x HOCHKOGL901019588+14111478889610410192
Genomisch geprüft
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HASHTAGHAYABUSA x MANDRIN143133119108+146311710210710797113115
SENATORSISYPHUS x MANIGO143128109122+1013114122113101106106127
MONKEYMANAUS x SISYPHUS140128121110+10351269910795113112101
ZEIGERZAZU x HERZSCHLAG140125116122+976100130919999103110
WEBEXWEITBLICK x RALDI140125105127+9639412711694104109111
HAITIHAYABUSA x MANDRIN139130118108+149712890109938710698
HOERIHOKUSPOKUS x RUKSI139130106121+7779510311910392115121
HONDURASHERZPOCHEN x WATTKING13813298118+1312110117113100106102122
MOTIV Pp*MONOPOLY P x HUNTER138126114119+113510810596109107109105
HAMLET Pp*HERMELIN x MAHANGO Pp138125116117+116211211298102103109110
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WEISSLINGWEISSENSEE x WOBBLER137129102120+112410511510599105109106
MALIMANAUS x ERBHOF137126114119+95410210910695104112104
IQ P*SIRREGUT P* x HARIBO136126116111+1182114109101112117104121
WALLERSTEINWESTWIND x WABAN136126102121+1218112124102109105110112
MERCURY Pp*MAHANGO Pp x EVERGREEN136123121112+984112107103114104108104
EGOISTEDELSTEIN x HERZSCHLAG136122115121+49098112101111102108136
WEITBLICKWOBBLER x REUMUT136120116119+98410311810496104104107
MALBOSS Pp*MALAGA Pp* x HUGOBOSS136119105130+66910111911311095113115
WEIDWERKWEITBLICK x HURLY136117111125+9931091051109598106123
HELIKONHERZPOCHEN x HURLY135119115116+649118103118105104102116
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WOSSIWOIWODE x HERZSCHLAG134125112116+105210311111110497107108
WEINBERGWELTMACHT x DREAM133125112112+82511511496101106108109
ZUBRINGERZAZU x HERZSCHLAG132128107110+10591091228894102104103
MONET PP*MERCEDES P x VOTARY P*S132126112109+119099118106111112113111
WESTPARKWIKINGER x HERZ132122115110+88811510199114116109109
HITZ Pp*HERZBRAND x INCREDIBLE132120119109+79411110210310194108106
WAIKIKIROLLS x IMPERATIV132119110119+84511311210494109110109
WEISSENSEEWABAN x VULCANO131121101117+7731111191049610198113
VOLKSHELD PP*VOLLGAS P* x MANOLO Pp*131121110114+1209108107114106100114100
ECHOEQUADOR x HERZSCHLAG13013397101+1358129101961029688102
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WELLERMANWESTPOINT x EQUADOR130130105102+13911271021031139899106
HARBURGHURLY x WERTVOLL130127105106+133710110194116110100120
HIMMELHURLY x WERTVOLL13012798110+1337101110100115100107134
STAHLSTERN x HERZSCHLAG130127111106+79711210910910296111107
HONZA PP*HONGKONG P x MAHANGO Pp130121112109+9581119911410695101106
MAYA PP*MAJESTAET x VOLLGAS P*130121102117+82710611511410993109112
VELIANO PS*VESPASIA P x MAHANGO Pp*130119109115+106310811110310411110398
METER Pp*MAESTRO Pp x WENDLINGER130117104122+8261041051059597111119
MONTREALMELBOURNE x RALDI130117106118+80810311211096101100113
VOLARIS PP*VOTARY P*S x VOLLGAS P*130115109119+82610411010010710310298
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HIDALGOHILFINGER x MANUAP129126108104+95410510410211092108111
MERCEDES Pp*MINOR x VOLLGAS P*128119100119+53599125103106101118127
WESTPOINTWIKINGER x HERZ128115113117+43710111396110110107108
WEITSICHTWEITBLICK x IMPERATIV128114118118+5118911510993105104103
WRANGLER Pp*WENDLINGER x MAHANGO Pp127121103111+99811410710410687104102
MEXICO PP*MUNTER P*S x MAXIMUM Pp127118108111+136011510111699108107105
HERZFEUERHERZSCHLAG x WALDBRAND126125100103+102211510411511391108118
WALDURISWALOT x REMMEL126122107108+75210211696109122107117
MAKOTO PP*MEGA PP* x VOLLGAS P*12612211399+62211910810411389101104
WONIGOWOBBLER x MANIGO126120120103+80911199101106111108107
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
REVIERREMMEL x POLARBAER126119113105+842112102102114107103113
ELDORADOERBHOF x ZEPTER126119116107+8511031031119599105105
HONDURASHERZPOCHEN x WATTKING126119114101+101313091116110101103111
HERZVOLLHERZPOCHEN x WERTVOLL126118106108+895119107108109114109133
WEINTIGERWEINBRAND x VANSTEIN126118101116+99110110710810595101111
SIRIUSSISYPHUS x HUTERA126118112107+64811611211384106107117
MOROX PS*MOREMI PP* x HERZSCHLAG126117113109+95611586109102104100101
HONOLULUHOKUSPOKUS x VERSETTO12512398112+95510610710211288113126
EUROPAEQUADOR x HUTERA125120100109+10311121079710310798109
HABBES P*SHERMELIN x IMPERATIV125117109111+651106119102109102105128
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HERAKLES P*SHERZKOENIG x VOLLGAS P*S125115109113+74411710782110101105118
IDOLIMPERATIV x EVEREST125111109120+6211011091148299114106
WAGONWHAT ELSE x HURLY12412199111+66494105114101105107106
PENTAGONPERON x HUTERA12312691106+10289011295107105109101
HIMALAYAHUGOBOSS x MINT12312399103+114610912211397103111101
MAGIE PP*MERCEDES P x MANOLO Pp*123121105107+925104115105101101122114
HELIOSHORIZONT x ZEPTER12312195108+106911411810910599107111
HARLEYHARIBO x WILLE12312093112+8201099811085104110113
HERZKINO Pp*HERZSCHLAG x MAHANGO Pp123119101106+834113115103111110102116
HISTORYHAPPYEND x ZEPTER123114101114+430104101999997107122
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
VANILLO Pp*VARTA x MURILLO Pp123113115109+5851021001059196111104
MICK PP*MINERAL Pp x IROKESE P*122120105104+67711499991169797105
WENZWEISSENSEE x MINT121119102105+736114107108107108100112
WOODSTOCKWOBBLER x EVEREST121119105104+100810610311011110211395
EFFEKT Pp*EPOCHAL x MUNGO Pp12111995112+861102105113969999111
EQUILAEQUADOR x PAZIFIK12012095106+1167124105109871049399
ZUSAM*TAZEPTER x SAMLAND120117105106+50110611010087109104101
HARLACHER P*SHARLANDE P x MAHANGO Pp120117106102+51012195105111102102101
REGENTREMMEL x EVEREST12011598111+73110010597100103102110
MATURA Pp*METTMACH P x MIRACULIX120111104112+4941129911795109103106
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HATTRICK PP*HENGST P*S x MURILLO Pp11911395115+274102991069499112102
PRISMAPERFEKT x INCREDIBLE11811989107+689103971121099110397
VOLT PP*VOTARY P*S x MAHANGO Pp118116101104+7739710699122113105114
REVOLVERREMMEL x WILLE118112110104+42511010192107116101106
POLLEDKING PP*PARTNACH P x INCREDIBLE11810997118+1999411999110108104115
HEIMATHENDORF x PAZIFIK118107110112+3941071109894100108114
WECKER PS*WOOKIE Pp* x MAHANGO Pp118101102122+1099611599104111113110
WATTENWATTKING x PASSION11611810992+95912085971071019899
MILKA PP*MANOLO Pp* x HUTERA116114105101+872101103108118112120114
WALCHENSEEWALCH x HUTERA11511610598+8091001039610410399123
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WICHTIGWISCONA x MERTIN11411311196+4121179288106113107106
IBIZAIMPERATIV x EVEREST114105109108-35107100102103103112113
MEDEL Pp*MAHONI Pp* x HUBRAUM1111179598+5879710692115115104105
VOLLMOND P*SVOLLGAS P* x POLARBAER111111102100+42111010410710589103102
MONTANAMONACO x WIMBLEDON*TA11011299100+536991139410394106103
PIZARROPERFEKT x MINT10711510089+10251219497115102116105
HARLEY PP*HEARTBREAK x POLDAU PP655512092-207084941021041199073