Besamungsverein Nordschwaben e.V.


Notice: Undefined variable: ce in /www/htdocs/v119904/v3.bv-hoechstaedt.de/site/templates/views/snippets/bullen-zws.snippet.php on line 403

Notice: Trying to get property 'content_element_special_argument' of non-object in /www/htdocs/v119904/v3.bv-hoechstaedt.de/site/templates/views/snippets/bullen-zws.snippet.php on line 403
Nachkommen geprüft
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HOKUSPOKUS *TAHURLY *TA x NARR *TA136122113116+69110210410811096115125
VARTAVALEUR x VOGT133120115110+4281011021049910393114
WABANWILLE x ZAHNER13311996120+7721051279010410385103
VILLEROY *TAREUMUT *TA x ETTAL133115117115+7361111011009296109112
HILFINGERHURLY *TA x WILLE131125116103+10889710610511596105123
MAXIMALMARTIN x REUMUT131117110115+86099111111108111100106
WORLDCUPWERTVOLL x WATT *TA131116112115+1035101116102106117106112
SISYPHUS *TASYMPOSIUM x WILLE131113115115+23312311411389111100123
IRREGUT P*S *TAIROKESE P* x MUNGO Pp *13013711189+84010210310111411099104
MANOLO Pp* *TAMANIGO x WAPULS129111113118+91588121115118112134112
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
ELITEEVERGREEN x WILLE12812688113+117511210810792100102106
DREAMDAX x EVEREST 12812312197+8201129794111108109111
SEHRGUT *TASERANO x WINNIPEG12812399109+10731011181099495106107
ZAZUZEPTER*TA x WATT*TA128114120111+70910012682919910897
WALKWATT *TA x REUMUT *TA128104116122+37099112101811159592
VENTURARALDI x REUMUT *TA127125107103+773100116114100100107118
IMPERATIVIMPRESSION x WILLE127115108113+3301051031119198110105
ROYAL *TAROMARIO x RESOLUT 125111114111+6799911310210210294110
ZEPTER *TAZASPIN x HUTOED124118105106+563112108889092108107
WOLFSBLUTWALFRIED*TA x ZAUBER12411499115+20110111610510595102107
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
VARDY *TAVALEUR x VOGT124113112111+32899101102111109100106
HAPPYEND *TAHURLY *TA x ZAUBER123115102111+60298989310890111110
HERZPOCHENHERZSCHLAG x VANADIN12311512099+5601159911110511999126
IROKESE P*SIROLA PS x WYOMING123112119105-1001021129910911499104
WATT *TAWILLENBERG x RAU123111114110+72096112101961099796
HUTELIST *TAHUTERA *TA x WAL12212411296+1081104918910110510297
MATATA PpMAHANGO Pp x MANIGO12211894111+593113113107113104109113
HUBIHUBRAUM x VANSTEIN 122115109107+539102999211011088114
WELTASSWELTENBURG x VANSTEIN122111126103+56109979610111110198
MANIRUS *TAMANIGO x RUMGO 12210896123+378913911410198105107
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HELDHERZ x ROYAL122106116113+52310811510910412096106
WATTGOLDWATT *TA x HUMPERT *T121118113100+69010210987112106103102
VOLLGAS PSVALERO PS x ERMUT121116112102+6561141091089889117108
WISCONA *TAWILLE x RUAP 121109118107+18910310888113116109115
HUGOBOSSHUTERA *TA x WILLE12012096102+11271161021019694121107
WINDSOR P*SWERTHER PS x HUTERA *TA120119106100+4469810895112107109102
HUMANAHUTERA *TA x WAL12011812393+827103988311199106100
MISSOURIMINT *TA x EAGLE EYE12011811199+11361071119010496104114
WENDIGWENDLINGER x RESOLUT120112102110+7401121051039480109100
MOGUL *TAMANIGO x VANSTEIN120109110111+266881059810998115121
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
ZARIUS *TAZAUBER x MANDELA11911796106+7361111031069796100102
ZANTOSZahir x Vanstein119116103102+821123107979411080112
VOLLZUGVOLLWERT * x WALCH119116104106+947104113100919999104
VLUTLICHT *TAROTGLUT x HUTERA *TA11911612096+844112103102115104112114
ISLANRESOLUT x VANSTEIN119111111106+5959910597851089598
REMMEL *TARICKI x RUMGO11811811494+9381019496118114101114
MAFFAY PpMAHANGO*TA Pp x WILLIAMS*TA11811711196+81311991106111114102107
VISUM *TAVISION *TA x EVEREST11811710799+672112971129991102104
WITONISWILHELM x MANITOBA118110115103+4051029894112116100110
WALDRAND *TAWALCH x GEBALOT118107118105+423106124110101118103113
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HENGST PS* *TAHUMBOLDI x IROLA PS11810699119-2119010311795108104115
MANDUR *TAMANGOPE x BOSBO 118104109115+3209811311099889299
MILCHPRINZMILCHKOENI x RICKI11712410093+6699011111710999110101
EQUADOREVEREST x RAU11711991102+9321271001058910183103
ORKA *TAOBI *TA x WALDBRAND117116101102+467110103107104106111107
WITZBACH *TAWITZBOLD x VANSTEIN117115102101+1219114113105979286100
PAGENO *TAPANDORA x REUMUT *TA117114104104+451101113981159510598
MALAYSIAManton x Ratgeber11711311099+716121929210611895102
WATTMEER *TAWATT *TA x WALDBRAND11711193112+36010411310311295110100
POGO *TAPANDORA x VORWERK *T11611887107+7361011111091029311194
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
VINREUMUT x RUMGO116114109100+53388105981169886102
ROCKSTAR *TAROYAL *TA x WAL116113115100+69391109951021038490
WEYDEN *TAWYOMING x GEBALOT 116112109101+35098105841051009498
MURILLO Pp* *TAMUNGO Pp * x VANSTEIN11611193110+770981071039692112107
PERON *TAPEPSI x WATERBERG 11610998109+605101109979993110109
EPOCHAL *TAECHT *TA x HUTERA *TA1151339581+145411396108899310296
HOLLYWOODHUTERA x MANTON11512110989+12201178511110997108106
PARTY *TAPANDORA x VANEL *TA11511491107+643101961101049910792
HAKUNA PS*HUBRAUM x IROLA PS 11511188113+6439110994113108108109
WHISKYWILLIAMS * x WATNOX *TA115110113102+23895101100101117113114
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MONUMENTAL *TAMANIGO x HULKOR *TA11510895111+7991051131089194122114
ZOMBIEZAUBER x RUMGO 115105114105+4531109511196103109112
VOMEXVOX *TA x WILLE11411710992+853119931109910510992
VISTA *TAREUMUT x WINNIPEG 11411594102+393110113103115103101113
INFINITY PS* *TAINCREDIBLE x HUTERA *TA114112104101+49410210788120100108113
DESPERADODRYLAND *T x WILDWEST11410791114+4461021119311197114115
INSOMNIA Pp* *TAINCREDIBLE x ROUND UP114107104109+4549012095979110093
PREMIUM PS *TAPOLLED Pp* x ZAUBER114103101114+5749910587127110101106
INDOSSARINDER x DIONIS 114100108113+6811592100100104105113
MISTER *TAMINT *TA x WONDERFULL11312180101+10941121189610984104100
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HUBRAUM *TAHUTERA *TA x MANITOBA1131209197+91810890105108104103104
HANGOVER *TAHURRICAN * x VANSTEIN11311610894+305901049693109101105
WILDSTERN *TAWILDWEST x GEBALOT11311510894+951110821119010410284
VALEURVANADIN x INHOF11310911499+550928595111116104110
VIERA *TAREUMUT *TA x MANITOBA11310799108+574114971129110595111
HUSKY *TAHULKOR x GEBALOT 113104104111-4795127103102114110107
VENEZIA *TARALDI x VLADO11310397117-15496117116107122114118
MAGENTAMANDRIN x HUTERA *TA1121219294+11781069711110687107112
WIMPERTWITZBACH * x RUMGO11211510593+9551041111059979106111
WILDALP *TAWIGGAL x RUAP11211310796+6331019010893100108103
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
POLARBAERPOLARI x WAL 112108105102+198107971121029810995
MUFASA PP*MUPFEL Pp x IROLA PS112104115103+43810398112891109999
MACARENAMANTON x WINNIPEG11111310397+4351089110510211210494
ISCO *TAISERLENZ x MARINO11111111095+516107949610410290103
VERSAILLES *TAVERSETTO x POLARBAER11110897105+2571161018410599104124
ENGELBERTENDO x GEBALOT11110711398+42912681908710210598
MAXIMUM Pp*MANTON x POLARBAER11110797105+78512183101115102109103
HAMBO PS *TAHURRICAN * x DAVID PS11011492100+9271011018812310494100
EVERLASTEVEREST x Diol1101149795+6351161011148094112104
WANJAWASHINGTON x VANSTEIN11011310891+3321201019411391104106
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MINERAL Pp*MINT *TA x WITAM P*S11010698108+8471021149210590101101
MILANMint*TA x Imposium11010590111+501111148711485100117
HUSAMHURLY *TA x SAMLAND110101114104+6481079810210198105104
HERZBUBE *TAHERZ x PASSION10912010285+703120937912011010179
HERZKOENIGHERZSCHLAG x WALDBRAND10911810387+599128878911396102109
EVERESTERMUT x WINNIPEG 10911510391+739117841089510610395
IMPULSIVIMPRESSION x GEBALOT10911197100+1151147910010910597108
EVERGOEVEREST x VIDOR10911010795+525112929899102109113
WALDFUCHS *TAWALDBRAND x RAU10910892106+22395109981008999104
EVEREVEREST x INHOF10910890107+4271048510910993106115
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HUNTER *TAHUTERA *TA x IMPOSIUM10811210396+26697101951101119392
LEXION *TALEXUS x RICKI10811110397+8061059510493949399
MANITUManton x Weburg10810899103+6349697961051129599
MUPFEL PpMUNGO Pp * x RUAKANA10810710399+557101951138210510485
JOHANNHOLZMICHL x REGIO10810387113+34690104908811398105
VOCADO *TAVULCANO x ROMTELL TA10810094113+38811610911194110106117
WALOTWALDBRAND x GEBALOT1071099699+39510695108111109112114
BOSSIBUSSERL x EILIG10710810795+66211787100931129385
MORPHEUSMALIBU x VANSTEIN10611010393+67210710097103968998
MAFIOSO *TAMAILER x INDER10610611694+759996731011079681
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
PORTOPOLARBAER x HUTERA *TA106101101107+899610196106110106104
DELIRIUMDRYLAND *T x Ricki1051139891+473115851088897109118
PAZIFIK *TAPASSION x HUASCARAN1051089698+801109108909110497112
WILDDORN *TAWILDNIS *T x SANDDORN10510311198+78851178510010683101
WILDNIS *TAWILDWEST x MARTL DE1041069899+240102108979310194106
EMPIREERMUT x SAMUT10410410499+59497104869910611695
HUSUM *TAHUTERA *TA x WILLE1031159787+2851168510611599102115
WILLIAMS *TAWILLE x INHOF 10310411491+6751109183113117106114
SAMLAS *TASAMLAND x VANSTEIN10210812880+1739889100109949392
WILDTRUCK *TAWILDSTERN x RETRAKT1021079297+263100851079791108100
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
VISION *TAREUMUT *TA x ENGADIN *T10210610393+592125901099588101116
MERBACH *TAMERTIN *TA x VANSTEIN10110210099-144919711010599109113
SANTIAGO *TASALDANA *T x RESOLUT10011310381+28510781999910210294
EVENTOEVEREST x VANSTEIN1001079892+45911289911061069995
DISTANZDEXTRO x ZAHNER9911410878+68110991849010095104
MONDBLICK *TAMONDLICHT x RUREX 9810010196+2759811392105999396
INFORMANTIDIOM x DIONIS 951039493+961031011041129390115
WALLOS PS *TAWAL x HOCHKOGL891019487+15611378889610410292
Genomisch geprüft
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HASHTAGHAYABUSA x MANDRIN143134120109+143211610410410796115115
HAMLET Pp*HERMELIN x MAHANGO Pp142129116117+1318115114102103102109110
HOERIHOKUSPOKUS x RUKSI141131108122+8569710211810392116121
WEBEXWEITBLICK x RALDI141125105129+9919612711692105111112
HAITIHAYABUSA x MANDRIN140130116110+146112893112918410898
MONKEYMANAUS x SISYPHUS139128120109+9831259810895113112101
MERCURY Pp*MAHANGO Pp x EVERGREEN139125122112+1112112107103114103108104
ZEIGERZAZU x HERZSCHLAG139124116121+1007100128929999102114
MOTIV Pp*MONOPOLY P x HUNTER138126114119+113710710795110107109105
MALIMANAUS x ERBHOF138126113120+96110011010695104112105
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MALBOSS Pp*MALAGA Pp* x HUGOBOSS138122105130+79410112111210896109114
WOSSIWOIWODE x HERZSCHLAG137127111118+114210510911110598107108
EGOISTEDELSTEIN x HERZSCHLAG137124111122+57597114103113102108134
WEITBLICKWOBBLER x REUMUT136122112120+107210411810495105104106
WEIDWERKWEITBLICK x HURLY136119108127+11011101071119599105123
WESTPARKWIKINGER x HERZ134123115112+959115102101115116109110
HITZ Pp*HERZBRAND x INCREDIBLE134121120111+79111110110310194106109
HELIKONHERZPOCHEN x HURLY134119116114+63711610311610410399118
WELLERMANWESTPOINT x EQUADOR133132106103+15011251041031149998105
HIDALGOHILFINGER x MANUAP133127110108+98510410510110993107112
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HONZA PP*HONGKONG P x MAHANGO Pp133122112113+1035114991161099899106
METER Pp*MAESTRO Pp x WENDLINGER133120105123+8531081051049795112121
ECHOEQUADOR x HERZSCHLAG13213598101+1559128100971029789102
WEISSENSEEWABAN x VULCANO132123100117+8331111211059810198110
WRANGLER Pp*WENDLINGER x MAHANGO Pp132123104114+109111310910510787105101
WAIKIKIROLLS x IMPERATIV132120112118+86311011110495107108109
VOLARIS PP*VOTARY P*S x VOLLGAS P*132116107121+91610210910310710410399
ZUBRINGERZAZU x HERZSCHLAG131126107109+10741081218693101105104
VOLKSHELD PP*VOLLGAS P* x MANOLO Pp*131121111113+120710810611410599113102
MONTREALMELBOURNE x RALDI131119106120+92710511111197104103115
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WESTPOINTWIKINGER x HERZ131117114117+53310011396110109105108
STAHLSTERN x HERZSCHLAG130127112106+79611310510810295111109
HARBURGHURLY x WERTVOLL130126104108+125910010396117109101120
WEITSICHTWEITBLICK x IMPERATIV130116116120+6609111511093106104104
WEYERWATTKING x MANIGO130115124110+94513392949694115109
HIMMELHURLY x WERTVOLL12912598110+126198111101117100107135
MERCEDES Pp*MINOR x VOLLGAS P*129120100118+65497124104105100118126
MAYA PP*MAJESTAET x VOLLGAS P*129120104115+79510611411510994109111
MOROX PS*MOREMI PP* x HERZSCHLAG129117116111+98111686109103104101104
PENTAGONPERON x HUTERA128128102106+11009111295107104112101
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HERZFEUERHERZSCHLAG x WALDBRAND128127102104+105111310211411491108119
MAKOTO PP*MEGA PP* x VOLLGAS P*128124113100+7081201081041139199107
HONOLULUHOKUSPOKUS x VERSETTO127122100115+95410710610211388112125
SIESTASEHRGUT x HUTERA12712297115+88010110511410696114109
HARLEYHARIBO x WILLE12712199113+8621089911286104109113
VELIANO PS*VESPASIA P x MAHANGO Pp*127119107113+1056105111102105111104100
SIRIUSSISYPHUS x HUTERA127119114105+66911611411587104105115
MEXICO PP*MUNTER P*S x MAXIMUM Pp127119106111+14331169911599107107104
MARTINEZMANDRIN x MANIGO12612411897+1179991081038710010599
WAGONWHAT ELSE x HURLY12612298113+74596107115102105108107
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
EUROPAEQUADOR x HUTERA12612199110+11441111079710310999110
REVIERREMMEL x POLARBAER126120116104+871111102103114106103112
HABBES P*SHERMELIN x IMPERATIV126119109109+707107119102110100106127
WONIGOWOBBLER x MANIGO126118119105+758110103101104110108105
HERAKLES P*SHERZKOENIG x VOLLGAS P*S126116109113+81211510781113103105119
WALDURISWALOT x REMMEL125123106107+75510011797109121107117
HERMANNSHUMANA x WILLE125119118101+70211710194110106107105
ELDORADOERBHOF x ZEPTER125119115105+8511031031119599105106
HONDURASHERZPOCHEN x WATTKING125119115100+103112791114108100101113
HERZVOLLHERZPOCHEN x WERTVOLL125117107107+857116107107109111106134
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MATURA Pp*METTMACH P x MIRACULIX125115105113+62111110211597111105108
IDOLIMPERATIV x EVEREST125111108120+6071011091158299114106
HELIOSHORIZONT x ZEPTER12412394108+119711311710910599108110
HERZKINO Pp*HERZSCHLAG x MAHANGO Pp124121101107+925112115102110109103116
WERTKLASSEWERTVOLL x VANADIN124117113106+1002971099610912298108
MORIMONUMENTAL x REUMUT124113115107+10311131079410898114114
MICK PP*MINERAL Pp x IROKESE P*123120105105+73911397981179697106
REGENTREMMEL x EVEREST12311899111+86710110698101103102111
HISTORYHAPPYEND x ZEPTER123114102115+422107103989996106121
HIMALAYAHUGOBOSS x MINT12212398103+115210912211497103111102
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WOODSTOCKWOBBLER x EVEREST122119106104+102610610410810910211197
VANILLO Pp*VARTA x MURILLO Pp122114114108+6301011001049197110105
WATTENWATTKING x PASSION12112110996+11241188998106103100103
EQUILAEQUADOR x PAZIFIK12112195106+1247123105109871059398
PRISMAPERFEKT x INCREDIBLE12112191109+759102971121099110297
WENZWEISSENSEE x MINT121120100105+81311410810910910799112
HATTRICK PP*HENGST P*S x MURILLO Pp12111694114+3971031021069599112102
HARLACHER P*SHARLANDE P x MAHANGO Pp120118108100+54212294108110103103102
EFFEKT Pp*EPOCHAL x MUNGO Pp11911993111+78497104111979999111
REVOLVERREMMEL x WILLE119113110105+41811010191107115102107
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
POLLEDKING PP*PARTNACH P x INCREDIBLE11911096118+2529311999110106105117
HEIMATHENDORF x PAZIFIK119108107115+4431061129894101107115
VOLT PP*VOTARY P*S x MAHANGO Pp118116101104+8269710799120111106115
ZUSAM*TAZEPTER x SAMLAND118116104104+49810511210089108105102
MILKA PP*MANOLO Pp* x HUTERA118115105102+931100105109119111119115
WECKER PS*WOOKIE Pp* x MAHANGO Pp118103102122+13098116100105111109109
MAGNET Pp*MAHANGO Pp x VLAX11611097109+69111810288107106101109
WALCHENSEEWALCH x HUTERA11511710498+84810010295105103100124
WICHTIGWISCONA x MERTIN11511310898+4561159489106110107109
VOLLMOND P*SVOLLGAS P* x POLARBAER115113103101+50411110410810691105103
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
IBIZAIMPERATIV x EVEREST115107107109+4810699102105103113115
MEDEL Pp*MAHONI Pp* x HUBRAUM11411995100+6969510792117114104107
MONTANAMONACO x WIMBLEDON*TA11311499103+631971159310294104103
ENZIOENDELL x WALDHOER11011290104+243110969810593112104
PIZARROPERFEKT x MINT1071169789+11141209497118101115106
HARLEY PP*HEARTBREAK x POLDAU PP635211794-212682991001051209272