Besamungsverein Nordschwaben e.V.


Notice: Undefined variable: ce in /www/htdocs/v119904/v3.bv-hoechstaedt.de/site/templates/views/snippets/bullen-zws.snippet.php on line 374

Notice: Trying to get property 'content_element_special_argument' of non-object in /www/htdocs/v119904/v3.bv-hoechstaedt.de/site/templates/views/snippets/bullen-zws.snippet.php on line 374
Nachkommen geprüft
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WABANWILLE x ZAHNER13612298119+828105126941029889107
SISYPHUS *TASYMPOSIUM x WILLE135118116115+35711911311688111104131
SEHRGUT *TASERANO x WINNIPEG133124102113+10531021221139592110107
VILLEROY *TAREUMUT *TA x ETTAL133116118114+6841091001039090110115
VARTAVALEUR x VOGT131119117111+3471019610610210891120
MANOLO Pp* *TAMANIGO x WAPULS131111113123+70287124119120111131118
WALKWATT *TA x REUMUT *TA131109118122+482971091038211810098
WATT *TAWILLENBERG x RAU130114115114+7969511310494106103100
IMPERATIVIMPRESSION x WILLE128119110111+436107991159393123113
ROYAL *TAROMARIO x RESOLUT 127112115114+6959811310510010098114
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
ORKA *TAOBI *TA x WALDBRAND126121102108+608109106108104104115112
WELTASSWELTENBURG x VANSTEIN126113127104+831079410199109106102
IROKESE P*SIROLA PS x WYOMING126112120108-96102113101108110100112
WISCONA *TAWILLE x RUAP 126110119112+18210610690111111113120
WIMPERTWITZBACH * x RUMGO125123107104+100610611410610075108115
ZANTOSZahir x Vanstein125120106107+819115103999611188117
VLUTLICHT *TAROTGLUT x HUTERA *TA125118122101+871113104101114101115119
WITZBACH *TAWITZBOLD x VANSTEIN124116104109+10371121131061039090106
MILCHPRINZMILCHKOENI x RICKI123127101100+7969110711410898115104
WATTGOLDWATT *TA x HUMPERT *T123122112100+77710310795113104109107
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
ZEPTER *TAZASPIN x HUTOED123119105104+409110108949289110112
HUMANAHUTERA *TA x WAL12212012495+824971059110695107105
VOLLGAS PSVALERO PS x ERMUT12211811299+6201101111139785118112
ROCKSTAR *TAROYAL *TA x WAL122115116106+745971061011031028797
WITONISWILHELM x MANITOBA122112119105+4761059897111115102116
ZARIUS *TAZAUBER x MANDELA12111798110+644991081089591101107
ISLANRESOLUT x VANSTEIN121115112105+733971021018710696101
MAP *TAMANIGO x VANSTEIN 121113101111+7038911511710110212494
WALDRAND *TAWALCH x GEBALOT121111121106+568104119111101115107116
WILDSTERN *TAWILDWEST x GEBALOT12011810998+1038113821159110310688
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MALAYSIAManton x Ratgeber120116110101+75411993102104116101109
MURILLO Pp* *TAMUNGO Pp * x VANSTEIN12011392115+778981101089690115110
HUTELIST *TAHUTERA *TA x WAL11912211793+8801019290103105106101
REMMEL *TARICKI x RUMGO11912211590+9891018998117112102124
HUGOBOSSHUTERA *TA x WILLE11912196102+1037117971059996133115
WILDALP *TAWIGGAL x RUAP11911910699+766103901119594111106
INSOMNIA Pp* *TAINCREDIBLE x ROUND UP119112106113+5629212199988810395
MONUMENTAL *TAMANIGO x HULKOR *TA11911095115+7701041111119091130118
MOGUL *TAMANIGO x VANSTEIN119109113110+589111110210899115119
MANIRUS *TAMANIGO x RUMGO 11910597123-959213611610095108113
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HANGOVER *TAHURRICAN * x VANSTEIN118118108100+334951079593107106107
WEYDEN *TAWYOMING x GEBALOT 118113108105+3589910588105979799
INDOSSARINDER x DIONIS 118101109117+1061159310399103108117
WANJAWASHINGTON x VANSTEIN117113109101+2311151039811487109108
VARDY *TAVALEUR x VOGT117107113110+15594100105107106109114
MANDUR *TAMANGOPE x BOSBO 117106110111+297103113109998494103
ZOMBIEZAUBER x RUMGO 117106112110+3891129911496100114118
MACARENAMANTON x WINNIPEG116114107100+37810991109103112107101
POLARBAERPOLARI x WAL 116110106105+280107981151019611299
HUSKY *TAHULKOR x GEBALOT 116105110111+993124107102113112112
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
PARTY *TAPANDORA x VANEL *TA11511493108+421100981091009711998
WALDFUCHS *TAWALDBRAND x RAU11511195109+316951119910086101107
INFINITY PS* *TAINCREDIBLE x HUTERA *TA115108107108+345971089211797116115
VALEURVANADIN x INHOF115108115102+489908698112116107117
MILANMint*TA x Imposium11510792116+221151109011586106127
HUBRAUM *TAHUTERA *TA x MANITOBA1141209197+84010889108109101108109
VISTA *TAREUMUT x WINNIPEG 11411495102+412108112106115101104119
PERON *TAPEPSI x WATERBERG 114109100107+4691011051009993114114
PREMIUM PS *TAPOLLED Pp* x ZAUBER11410896114+5209310092124107109106
LEXION *TALEXUS x RICKI113114103102+77710499112929096101
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
BOSSIBUSSERL x EILIG11311010899+70511688102921119489
WILDDORN *TAWILDNIS *T x SANDDORN113108111103+221821179210110484106
EVERESTERMUT x WINNIPEG 11211710592+791117841119510410899
EVERGOEVEREST x VIDOR11211311194+5371138810199100111117
WALOTWALDBRAND x GEBALOT11211197102+45910596111111108115117
PAZIFIK *TAPASSION x HUASCARAN11211095105+8791091119290101104117
WEST *TAWEBURG x HUPSOL 112108108102+32411193781169096108
EMPIREERMUT x SAMUT112107106105+70696108939810511898
EVERLASTEVEREST x Diol1111199593+688114941198193115110
IMPULSIVIMPRESSION x GEBALOT11111496100+1621148410211110298113
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
IMARAIMPOSIUM x VANSTEIN11111295103+136891109410010496104
MAXIMUM Pp*MANTON x POLARBAER11111296101+6741198310411696113111
EVEREVEREST x INHOF11111291105+5071028611110991110121
WATTMEER *TAWATT *TA x WALDBRAND11111091107+22010111110911092114104
MUPFEL PpMUNGO Pp * x RUAKANA111110102101+604100951168110410990
VIERA *TAREUMUT *TA x MANITOBA11110498109+403114981138910398115
MORPHEUSMALIBU x VANSTEIN11011210396+704107100991019391102
ISCO *TAISERLENZ x MARINO11010911397+3231049510110510492106
DESPERADODRYLAND *T x WILDWEST11010792108+36610510110011196120119
JOHANNHOLZMICHL x REGIO11010489114+329961058987112101110
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HAMBO PS *TAHURRICAN * x DAVID PS1091179295+10051001058612510295103
HUNTER *TAHUTERA *TA x IMPOSIUM10911210398+190961041021091109697
VINREUMUT x RUMGO10911110996+288841021031199790106
ENGELBERTENDO x GEBALOT10910511496+39712985948699108102
WONDERBULL *TAWONDERFULL x REGIO109102106108+21510110710093108104107
VOCADO *TAVULCANO x ROMTELL TA109100100110+35611710611394110113121
HUMOR *TAHUMPERT *T x WAL1081129896+5111079710210288106101
WILDNIS *TAWILDWEST x MARTL DE10810797102+2871011101069310097111
DELIRIUMDRYLAND *T x Ricki1071129596+458113891039094116124
WILDTRUCK *TAWILDSTERN x RETRAKT1071129498+442101801089686109104
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WILLIAMS *TAWILLE x INHOF 10710611395+7141089384114115109122
MAFIOSO *TAMAILER x INDER10610711694+010394829810410084
SANTIAGO *TASALDANA *T x RESOLUT1051169989+277105811059710010396
VISION *TAREUMUT *TA x ENGADIN *T10510510397+513121891139587104120
MERBACH *TAMERTIN *TA x VANSTEIN105103100104-103929811210496113117
DISTANZDEXTRO x ZAHNER10311210984+5561079586909896107
SAMLAS *TASAMLAND x VANSTEIN10210812481+213959198109949894
EVENTOEVEREST x VANSTEIN10210710391+414110839310510310298
WAECHTER *TAWILLENBERG x RAU 10210410797-32182108104105110110108
MONDBLICK *TAMONDLICHT x RUREX 10210299100+293941131011059997100
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HADILHADES x WAL 1001059895+138967775121101108102
INFORMANTIDIOM x DIONIS 991039597+1311031011061119092120
WALLOS PS *TAWAL x HOCHKOGL981049695+27411282929510110597
MANITUManton x Weburg961009598+231929510210310998104
Genomisch geprüft
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
ZEIGERZAZU x HERZSCHLAG146132122123+109811211910510689111120
HERZPOCHENHERZSCHLAG x VANADIN138131123103+1186121101113105113101128
ZUBRINGERZAZU x HERZSCHLAG137130111119+99610712410110492112109
WESTPOINTWIKINGER x HERZ137121112124+5429911697115109110116
HERAKLES P*SHERZKOENIG x VOLLGAS P*S136127112113+109612010498114101108130
WEITBLICKWOBBLER x REUMUT136124116117+99910411911296100109109
WEISSENSEEWABAN x VULCANO135127103119+82810611810510198102116
HONDURASHERZPOCHEN x WATTKING135126117105+10801289411510698101116
ELDORADOERBHOF x ZEPTER132125117109+9181031001139595110111
WESTPARKWIKINGER x HERZ132120113114+849116105101118116110122
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
ECHOEQUADOR x HERZSCHLAG131137101100+15231231011001059196103
WRANGLER Pp*WENDLINGER x MAHANGO Pp131124104113+106411710810910583109108
HISTORYHAPPYEND x ZEPTER131122106117+7321071039910396108125
WECKER PS*WOOKIE Pp* x MAHANGO Pp131118111121+653103109103106112116112
WORLDCUPWERTVOLL x WATT *TA130119111118+689100114106117103110121
MAKOTO PP*MEGA PP* x VOLLGAS P*129126115100+66511210910411492102114
HELIOSHORIZONT x ZEPTER12912598117+1070106120113110102113113
SIRIUSSISYPHUS x HUTERA129123112110+71111011211587105108118
IDOLIMPERATIV x EVEREST129120111116+7901051041138296118112
HERZKOENIGHERZSCHLAG x WALDBRAND12813010996+869131929511595101117
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HERZFEUERHERZSCHLAG x WALDBRAND128130103101+110111210011711386110127
WALDURISWALOT x REMMEL128126103109+83298116102106118108121
HERMANNSHUMANA x WILLE128125113103+81310710295106103110110
MOROX PS*MOREMI PP* x HERZSCHLAG128122111110+6891129111110395104116
WEYERWATTKING x MANIGO128117117109+75413192979896117114
MARTINEZMANDRIN x MANIGO127126111103+10361001061068997109106
HIMALAYAHUGOBOSS x MINT127125102110+937107117114101107117107
EUROPAEQUADOR x HUTERA127123105110+1017101111102106105105121
WOLFSBLUTWALFRIED*TA x ZAUBER12712196119+7341011151059795108101
WONIGOWOBBLER x MANIGO127116118112+706103111105104109115108
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
REVIERREMMEL x POLARBAER12612411899+99010399110112104106116
VELIANO PS*VESPASIA P x MAHANGO Pp*126123105111+931109103109104107108101
HILFINGERHURLY *TA x WILLE126122118103+7909910110611290108119
HARLEYHARIBO x WILLE126122101111+7291119911387102110121
ZAZUZEPTER*TA x WATT*TA126119115113+7371111169110290115105
MISSOURIMINT *TA x EAGLE EYE126118113108+11321081119110390113117
MORIMONUMENTAL x REUMUT126116102118+10161131079510695122118
VANILLO Pp*VARTA x MURILLO Pp126116117112+48399971049498113110
IBIZAIMPERATIV x EVEREST126115116111+34711196108105100120121
EQUILAEQUADOR x PAZIFIK12512398108+131112211111089102103107
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
ENZIOENDELL x WALDHOER12512194114+50710910710610593112102
WERTKLASSEWERTVOLL x VANADIN125118117109+85298106102107118101111
DREAMDAX x EVEREST 12412610797+923119959610897108114
VOLLMOND P*SVOLLGAS P* x POLARBAER124123112100+7281189910910588108108
MATATA PpMAHANGO Pp x MANIGO124121101110+659109104108111112116112
HAPPYEND *TAHURLY *TA x ZAUBER124120108111+621971009911193110108
WOODSTOCKWOBBLER x EVEREST124119110108+92510410611411299117105
HEIMATHENDORF x PAZIFIK124111106119+51010911810697100113123
VENTURARALDI x REUMUT *TA123127101103+8339411211810395106122
PIZARROPERFEKT x MINT123126101100+11791229797117100125113
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
PRISMAPERFEKT x INCREDIBLE12312493109+71610410510910788111105
MAGENTAMANDRIN x HUTERA *TA123124100105+109410310211310282109114
MAGNET Pp*MAHANGO Pp x VLAX12312398109+87411210390107104110112
SIESTASEHRGUT x HUTERA12312298110+75210810411711094114106
VERSAILLES *TAVERSETTO x POLARBAER123118106110+6501081059110596112125
HUSAMHURLY *TA x SAMLAND123115111115+709102104104109104108110
HELDHERZ x ROYAL123114110111+40510211611410511699109
HOLLYWOODHUTERA x MANTON12213010993+13861069111110496114108
PENTAGONPERON x HUTERA1221299898+115699102102106101114104
HATTRICK PP*HENGST P*S x MURILLO Pp12212396113+51910110310710095110106
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
EFFEKT Pp*EPOCHAL x MUNGO Pp12212198113+7899810311798101103115
REVOLVERREMMEL x WILLE122118115101+7571129397106112104115
WALCHENSEEWALCH x HUTERA122118111105+8401031019710799103131
VENEZIA *TARALDI x VLADO122114100117+45997119114105113110113
VOLARIS PP*VOTARY P*S x VOLLGAS P*122110106116+588100107111102103106107
HUBIHUBRAUM x VANSTEIN 121122101105+8521119698106103101118
WATTENWATTKING x PASSION121121103100+9061199110010699103105
REGENTREMMEL x EVEREST121118103108+69099101101105103103119
VOLLZUGVOLLWERT * x WALCH121117107108+758106108999296107110
MINERAL Pp*MINT *TA x WITAM P*S121116110110+7991011169410981110113
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MEDEL Pp*MAHONI Pp* x HUBRAUM120120101106+6069798101119117111116
WICHTIGWISCONA x MERTIN120114109107+49310410592105102111115
WENDIGWENDLINGER x RESOLUT120113101111+6941131091019186111105
POLLEDKING PP*PARTNACH P x INCREDIBLE120109104119+16191115104111105109127
EQUADOREVEREST x RAU11912391106+1014113105110959399112
POGO *TAPANDORA x VORWERK *T11912191108+83110111110510892110100
VOLT PP*VOTARY P*S x MAHANGO Pp119114102108+64496106109119109110121
EPOCHAL *TAECHT *TA x HUTERA *TA11813410186+1229115921159395106105
VISUM *TAVISION *TA x EVEREST118121100100+8071089811310497106104
ZUSAM*TAZEPTER x SAMLAND118117107103+29910611010291104110107
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MILKA PP*MANOLO Pp* x HUTERA118110110106+548102106112124110120118
MAFFAY PpMAHANGO*TA Pp x WILLIAMS*TA11711411598+74511597109112116107114
HERZBUBE *TAHERZ x PASSION11612210198+7081111068211411010298
MONTANAMONACO x WIMBLEDON*TA11511798103+560106110949989113110
PORTOPOLARBAER x HUTERA *TA115117100107+57799949610194110112
VOMEXVOX *TA x WILLE11511510796+58111510010391105112106
HENGST PS* *TAHUMBOLDI x IROLA PS11511297115+9992107119103104100114
WHISKYWILLIAMS * x WATNOX *TA115108111105+40510010210098109113115
HAKUNA PS*HUBRAUM x IROLA PS 11411389113+6239910610010899109108
PAGENO *TAPANDORA x REUMUT *TA113112107102+2249810410210898111107
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MUFASA PP*MUPFEL Pp x IROLA PS112104110108+3309910411281106103101
MISTER *TAMINT *TA x WONDERFULL11111782104+85811111510210582113110
WINDSOR P*SWERTHER PS x HUTERA *TA11111111295+4231069510310797116106
HUSUM *TAHUTERA *TA x WILLE1091249289+6771109010411696105117
HARLEY PP*HEARTBREAK x POLDAU PP7255122103-1881751021041051139577