Besamungsverein Nordschwaben e.V.


Notice: Undefined variable: ce in /www/htdocs/v119904/v3.bv-hoechstaedt.de/site/templates/views/snippets/bullen-zws.snippet.php on line 384

Notice: Trying to get property 'content_element_special_argument' of non-object in /www/htdocs/v119904/v3.bv-hoechstaedt.de/site/templates/views/snippets/bullen-zws.snippet.php on line 384
Nachkommen geprüft
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
SISYPHUS *TASYMPOSIUM x WILLE140120116118+41912211811687112106130
WABANWILLE x ZAHNER13612197121+814104127931029888107
SEHRGUT *TASERANO x WINNIPEG132123101113+10381021221129493107108
VARTAVALEUR x VOGT131119118109+2651029410610210892119
VILLEROY *TAREUMUT *TA x ETTAL131115118113+6381091001038991109115
WALKWATT *TA x REUMUT *TA131108117123+465971121028111710098
IRREGUT P*S *TAIROKESE P* x MUNGO Pp *13013711492+59899104105108111101111
MANOLO Pp* *TAMANIGO x WAPULS129113112117+74985123119119112132117
WATT *TAWILLENBERG x RAU128113115114+7709411310395106102100
ROYAL *TAROMARIO x RESOLUT 126111114114+6779711310410010097114
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WISCONA *TAWILLE x RUAP 126110120112+17510510789112112112119
WIMPERTWITZBACH * x RUMGO125121108104+9541061121059875108115
IMPERATIVIMPRESSION x WILLE125117109108+252101991149196116110
IROKESE P*SIROLA PS x WYOMING125111120108-112102113100108111100110
WELTASSWELTENBURG x VANSTEIN125111126105+2310796101100109105102
WITZBACH *TAWITZBOLD x VANSTEIN124116104109+10391161111051019089105
ZEPTER *TAZASPIN x HUTOED123119105104+488109108949189110112
VLUTLICHT *TAROTGLUT x HUTERA *TA123116122101+898111105102114102115118
ORKA *TAOBI *TA x WALDBRAND122118102106+501109106108104103114112
ZANTOSZahir x Vanstein122117105107+833121103989510985115
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MILCHPRINZMILCHKOENI x RICKI12112710197+7529010811310798112103
WATTGOLDWATT *TA x HUMPERT *T121119112101+69910310793112105107108
VOLLGAS PSVALERO PS x ERMUT121116112101+5831121101129785119113
ISLANRESOLUT x VANSTEIN121115112105+757981011008510696101
MALAYSIAManton x Ratgeber121115111103+7831199410210511799109
MAP *TAMANIGO x VANSTEIN 121112102111+6828911511610010212493
MONUMENTAL *TAMANIGO x HULKOR *TA12111095116+7651051131119190128117
ZARIUS *TAZAUBER x MANDELA12011698109+619981081089592103106
ROCKSTAR *TAROYAL *TA x WAL120114116104+733951071011021028695
WENDIGWENDLINGER x RESOLUT120114101110+7721151061019183112107
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WILDSTERN *TAWILDWEST x GEBALOT11911711098+1007114811149010210788
MURILLO Pp* *TAMUNGO Pp * x VANSTEIN11911292114+799971091079790115111
VARDY *TAVALEUR x VOGT119110113108+25297102105110108107112
HUTELIST *TAHUTERA *TA x WAL11812011595+8411009190102105104100
HUMANAHUTERA *TA x WAL11811812393+756961029110593108104
HANGOVER *TAHURRICAN * x VANSTEIN11811810899+400921069592107107107
WITONISWILHELM x MANITOBA118111120100+4341059697110113103116
MANDUR *TAMANGOPE x BOSBO 118107110110+362104111109998593102
WALDRAND *TAWALCH x GEBALOT118107119107+323101120111102116105117
ZOMBIEZAUBER x RUMGO 118105112112+355112991149599114116
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MANIRUS *TAMANIGO x RUMGO 11810497123-1529213611610095108111
HUGOBOSSHUTERA *TA x WILLE1171219698+1035116981059593127113
WINDSOR P*SWERTHER PS x HUTERA *TA117118106100+4591099210210899107106
WEYDEN *TAWYOMING x GEBALOT 117112108105+3149710588105979799
MOGUL *TAMANIGO x VANSTEIN117108111110+2790111101109100114119
HUSKY *TAHULKOR x GEBALOT 117105110112+293125106102113113112
MACARENAMANTON x WINNIPEG116113108102+36110891109102112107100
INSOMNIA Pp* *TAINCREDIBLE x ROUND UP116108106113+4428912198958610496
INDOSSARINDER x DIONIS 116100109116+701159310299102108116
REMMEL *TARICKI x RUMGO11511911489+904998998117112102123
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HUBRAUM *TAHUTERA *TA x MANITOBA1141209298+89310790108108101107109
WILDALP *TAWIGGAL x RUAP11411610697+664101901119696107104
VISTA *TAREUMUT x WINNIPEG 11411498103+392108113106115101104118
WANJAWASHINGTON x VANSTEIN11411210998+1891131029711487107108
WALDFUCHS *TAWALDBRAND x RAU11411096108+29595110989986102106
PERON *TAPEPSI x WATERBERG 11410999107+491991061009893113112
POLARBAERPOLARI x WAL 114109106104+225107971141019611198
WILDDORN *TAWILDNIS *T x SANDDORN114108111105+235811199210110584105
LEXION *TALEXUS x RICKI113111103105+686104100113919095103
VALEURVANADIN x INHOF113108115101+495908598111115106115
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
EVERLASTEVEREST x Diol1121199595+687113991198093115111
WEST *TAWEBURG x HUPSOL 112108109102+32211092781189195108
INFINITY PS* *TAINCREDIBLE x HUTERA *TA112107107105+256931089111997115116
HENGST PS* *TAHUMBOLDI x IROLA PS11210799112-25290107119102106100113
MILANMint*TA x Imposium11210591113-1291121089011484106125
VIERA *TAREUMUT *TA x MANITOBA11210497111+4131131011138910497115
PREMIUM PS *TAPOLLED Pp* x ZAUBER11210397115+2669010493127110106106
VOCADO *TAVULCANO x ROMTELL TA112100100113+39211710711392110111121
HAMBO PS *TAHURRICAN * x DAVID PS1111179299+10521001088512410294103
EVERESTERMUT x WINNIPEG 11111610591+761117831119410410798
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
PARTY *TAPANDORA x VANEL *TA11111293105+48799941091019911698
EVERGOEVEREST x VIDOR11111111194+543112891009899111116
EVEREVEREST x INHOF11111091107+4631028511010991109119
MUPFEL PpMUNGO Pp * x RUAKANA111110102102+62499961168210410989
BOSSIBUSSERL x EILIG11110910899+64411486101921109489
DESPERADODRYLAND *T x WILDWEST11110792110+4141031049911195121118
EMPIREERMUT x SAMUT111105107105+60896107929810411998
HUNTER *TAHUTERA *TA x IMPOSIUM11011210399+217951061011101109596
IMARAIMPOSIUM x VANSTEIN11011196103+10689110939910396104
WALOTWALDBRAND x GEBALOT11011097101+44010596111111108115117
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
JOHANNHOLZMICHL x REGIO11010489115+336961058989112101109
DELIRIUMDRYLAND *T x Ricki1091149596+647114881038991112121
VINREUMUT x RUMGO10911110997+287831021031189689106
WATTMEER *TAWATT *TA x WALDBRAND10910992106+14710011010911192112105
PAZIFIK *TAPASSION x HUASCARAN10910895103+8151081109190100103116
PORTOPOLARBAER x HUTERA *TA10910899106+183104929510299111111
ENGELBERTENDO x GEBALOT10910511397+39612985948799108100
IMPULSIVIMPRESSION x GEBALOT1081129698+541178510311010395111
MORPHEUSMALIBU x VANSTEIN10811110396+674107100991019391102
HUMOR *TAHUMPERT *T x WAL1071129896+4781079710210389107100
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WILDNIS *TAWILDWEST x MARTL DE10610698101+2391011091059210097111
MAXIMUM Pp*MANTON x POLARBAER10610597101+4491217610411596114110
WONDERBULL *TAWONDERFULL x REGIO10699106107+1361011079993107104107
ISCO *TAISERLENZ x MARINO10510711392+2791049410110410290106
WILLIAMS *TAWILLE x INHOF 10510511393+6691089285113115109120
VISION *TAREUMUT *TA x ENGADIN *T10410510495+551122901129486105119
MAFIOSO *TAMAILER x INDER10410411694-1711039581981049983
MERBACH *TAMERTIN *TA x VANSTEIN104102100104-212949611210596113117
DISTANZDEXTRO x ZAHNER10311410983+6601069484899796106
SANTIAGO *TASALDANA *T x RESOLUT1021149986+180104801059710010496
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WILDTRUCK *TAWILDSTERN x RETRAKT1021069498+192100791079687110104
EVENTOEVEREST x VANSTEIN10110610392+369109849310710410296
WAECHTER *TAWILLENBERG x RAU 10110210797-38682107103104110111108
MONDBLICK *TAMONDLICHT x RUREX 10110110099+24695112100106999798
HADILHADES x WAL 1001059895+10596777412199108103
SAMLAS *TASAMLAND x VANSTEIN9910612578+92968898110949894
INFORMANTIDIOM x DIONIS 981029597+881031011061119192120
MANITUManton x Weburg9810096101+230919610210111099103
WALLOS PS *TAWAL x HOCHKOGL971029596+19811281929510110596
Genomisch geprüft
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
ZEIGERZAZU x HERZSCHLAG144130121123+104611311810410690113121
HASHTAGHAYABUSA x MANDRIN141134119110+124510810510911095113127
HAITIHAYABUSA x MANDRIN139133112112+13581181011149082106110
HELIKONHERZPOCHEN x HURLY138128110115+1016119102115106100104123
ZUBRINGERZAZU x HERZSCHLAG135129108118+102110812310110290114113
WEITBLICKWOBBLER x REUMUT135123116117+102710411810894102107109
WESTPOINTWIKINGER x HERZ135120112123+5379911697115110110117
HERZPOCHENHERZSCHLAG x VANADIN134130120101+1187123101114106114103128
HERAKLES P*SHERZKOENIG x VOLLGAS P*S134125111113+101412110497115101107127
WEISSENSEEWABAN x VULCANO134125103120+82110611710410098103113
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
SIRIUSSISYPHUS x HUTERA132124112111+75111211411588105109119
HONDURASHERZPOCHEN x WATTKING132124116104+10141289411610799102116
HONDURASHERZPOCHEN x WATTKING132124116104+10141289411610799102116
MONTREALMELBOURNE x RALDI131123106118+9769911011395102108122
ELDORADOERBHOF x ZEPTER130124118108+8691011001129695108110
WESTPARKWIKINGER x HERZ130119112112+849116104101116115112122
WECKER PS*WOOKIE Pp* x MAHANGO Pp130117109122+618102109103107111116114
ECHOEQUADOR x HERZSCHLAG1291359999+14791221011001059098105
HELIOSHORIZONT x ZEPTER12912597118+1100106121112108102112114
MAKOTO PP*MEGA PP* x VOLLGAS P*129124114102+65411310810511492104115
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WRANGLER Pp*WENDLINGER x MAHANGO Pp129123103112+104411610710910582108106
HISTORYHAPPYEND x ZEPTER129121106116+7391061039910296107125
WORLDCUPWERTVOLL x WATT *TA129119111118+726102114104115104113122
MOROX PS*MOREMI PP* x HERZSCHLAG128120113111+6651129211110296105114
MARTINEZMANDRIN x MANIGO127126112103+1031981061068698108106
HIMALAYAHUGOBOSS x MINT127125103109+92310411811597105115107
DREAMDAX x EVEREST 12712412098+834119959510999109115
MORIMONUMENTAL x REUMUT127115102118+9761131099410696121117
HERMANNSHUMANA x WILLE126124114102+78310710298107103109112
WALDURISWALOT x REMMEL126124103108+80696116101108119109123
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WOLFSBLUTWALFRIED*TA x ZAUBER12612097118+6691011141069794107101
HONZA PP*HONGKONG P x MAHANGO Pp126120114107+856999911211195101113
WEYERWATTKING x MANIGO126114117110+68513192969896115115
WONIGOWOBBLER x MANIGO126114118112+637105109105104110115108
HARLACHER P*SHARLANDE P x MAHANGO Pp125123110104+60512294106114102105109
EUROPAEQUADOR x HUTERA125121103110+948100110103106106107119
VELIANO PS*VESPASIA P x MAHANGO Pp*125121105112+84410710311310410910999
IDOLIMPERATIV x EVEREST125118111113+6691001051118197114111
VANILLO Pp*VARTA x MURILLO Pp125115117111+413999410093100113109
HERZKOENIGHERZSCHLAG x WALDBRAND12412710595+793131919411494102116
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
VENTURARALDI x REUMUT *TA124127101104+8439311111710497106122
HERZFEUERHERZSCHLAG x WALDBRAND12412710298+10521129811711586110125
REVIERREMMEL x POLARBAER12412211798+93110398105112104104115
MAGNET Pp*MAHANGO Pp x VLAX12412198110+84411110389107105109112
HARLEYHARIBO x WILLE124121101110+7121129811287103112121
WERTKLASSEWERTVOLL x VANADIN124119115106+95099105104109119103112
ZAZUZEPTER*TA x WATT*TA124118114112+7601111169010388118109
MISSOURIMINT *TA x EAGLE EYE124116113107+10621071108910089114116
IBIZAIMPERATIV x EVEREST124114115109+27410796105106101116120
ENZIOENDELL x WALDHOER12312094113+47610910710510594112102
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HAPPYEND *TAHURLY *TA x ZAUBER123119107110+601981009811094111109
HILFINGERHURLY *TA x WILLE123119113103+735999910511291109119
WOODSTOCKWOBBLER x EVEREST123118110107+868104104114113101116104
MAGENTAMANDRIN x HUTERA *TA122124100105+109310210311310383107114
EQUILAEQUADOR x PAZIFIK12212296107+126812111011187100103105
VOLLMOND P*SVOLLGAS P* x POLARBAER12212111199+6781199910910788109107
HATTRICK PP*HENGST P*S x MURILLO Pp12212197114+4499810310910096111104
MATATA PpMAHANGO Pp x MANIGO122120100109+610109104107108111114111
HELDHERZ x ROYAL122113109111+375102116114104116100110
PENTAGONPERON x HUTERA1211289998+112197102100105101114103
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MICK PP*MINERAL Pp x IROKESE P*121121107105+458107989711587102112
HUBIHUBRAUM x VANSTEIN 121121104106+856111969810410399119
SIESTASEHRGUT x HUTERA12112197110+70310610411710793111108
VERSAILLES *TAVERSETTO x POLARBAER121116102109+6931081059110696112127
HUSAMHURLY *TA x SAMLAND121115109112+678103104103109105109107
VENEZIA *TARALDI x VLADO12111298118+39497119114104116111114
HEIMATHENDORF x PAZIFIK121111106115+52311011510596100111122
VOLARIS PP*VOTARY P*S x VOLLGAS P*121108106118+568100107110103102106108
PIZARROPERFEKT x MINT12012210198+12361238899117100122109
WATTENWATTKING x PASSION120120103100+86511989100107100102105
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
EFFEKT Pp*EPOCHAL x MUNGO Pp12011898114+7149710411698103100116
VOLLZUGVOLLWERT * x WALCH120117108107+732105108988996107110
HOLLYWOODHUTERA x MANTON11912810991+13641079011010295112109
PRISMAPERFEKT x INCREDIBLE11911993108+6881039811111090107100
WALCHENSEEWALCH x HUTERA119116111103+8061031009610698103132
REGENTREMMEL x EVEREST119116103107+62498100102104102104116
REVOLVERREMMEL x WILLE119115114100+6591109393107114106115
WICHTIGWISCONA x MERTIN119113110106+48810410590106105111116
POGO *TAPANDORA x VORWERK *T11812191107+825981081041089311299
VISUM *TAVISION *TA x EVEREST11811910798+7581099711210496107104
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
VOLT PP*VOTARY P*S x MAHANGO Pp118113101108+60095105110119108111120
EPOCHAL *TAECHT *TA x HUTERA *TA11713210186+1189113931159597105103
MEDEL Pp*MAHONI Pp* x HUBRAUM11711997105+5879699100119116111114
ZUSAM*TAZEPTER x SAMLAND117116107103+28810511010190105111108
MILKA PP*MANOLO Pp* x HUTERA117110110104+535101107115123111121119
POLLEDKING PP*PARTNACH P x INCREDIBLE117107102120-990118105109103107125
EQUADOREVEREST x RAU11612190105+958112103110959199113
MINERAL Pp*MINT *TA x WITAM P*S116114101110+7411001169510982109111
MAFFAY PpMAHANGO*TA Pp x WILLIAMS*TA11611311497+71611495111112117108112
MUFASA PP*MUPFEL Pp x IROLA PS116107114108+4309810411182107101102
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HAKUNA PS*HUBRAUM x IROLA PS 11511391114+6469810699112105108108
HERZBUBE *TAHERZ x PASSION11412110196+6841101048211411110197
VOMEXVOX *TA x WILLE11411610894+6191169810392106113101
PAGENO *TAPANDORA x REUMUT *TA112112107101+28710110410111098113106
WHISKYWILLIAMS * x WATNOX *TA112105114103+27799100100101111115115
MISTER *TAMINT *TA x WONDERFULL11111879103+89811011310210582113111
MONTANAMONACO x WIMBLEDON*TA1101149799+458105111949990110108
HUSUM *TAHUTERA *TA x WILLE1081209389+4651198910411798106119
HARLEY PP*HEARTBREAK x POLDAU PP7053122103-1951741021061051169577