Besamungsverein Nordschwaben e.V.


Notice: Undefined variable: ce in /www/htdocs/v119904/v3.bv-hoechstaedt.de/site/templates/views/snippets/bullen-zws.snippet.php on line 403

Notice: Trying to get property 'content_element_special_argument' of non-object in /www/htdocs/v119904/v3.bv-hoechstaedt.de/site/templates/views/snippets/bullen-zws.snippet.php on line 403
Nachkommen geprüft
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
IRREGUT P*S *TAIROKESE P* x MUNGO Pp *13313811192+92310210299116111102106
HOKUSPOKUS *TAHURLY *TA x NARR *TA133120114114+76010310210811297109119
WABANWILLE x ZAHNER13211996118+7661051279010410385106
VILLEROY *TAREUMUT *TA x ETTAL132114117114+7141121001009194109114
VARTAVALEUR x VOGT131117115111+34410110310410010693116
SISYPHUS *TASYMPOSIUM x WILLE131113115115+24612211311389112100125
MANOLO Pp* *TAMANIGO x WAPULS130110112120+87687122115118111134115
VENTURARALDI x REUMUT *TA129127107103+8921031141149999108122
MAXIMALMARTIN x REUMUT129115110115+82799111112110111105108
WALKWATT *TA x REUMUT *TA129105116123+41999113101811169493
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
ELITEEVERGREEN x WILLE12812686114+11731131101089398105109
SEHRGUT *TASERANO x WINNIPEG12812299111+9571001211099596106105
ZAZUZEPTER*TA x WATT*TA128116121111+656102124839794116105
DREAMDAX x EVEREST 12712312098+81411310094111106116117
IMPERATIVIMPRESSION x WILLE127115108111+3291031021119197112106
HILFINGERHURLY *TA x WILLE126122114101+8859910010510992105119
WORLDCUPWERTVOLL x WATT *TA126113111113+862100112102108112109112
HAPPYEND *TAHURLY *TA x ZAUBER125120103111+631981009411292115111
WATT *TAWILLENBERG x RAU125111116111+72496113101961089897
ROYAL *TAROMARIO x RESOLUT 125111114111+6739911210210210295111
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
IROKESE P*SIROLA PS x WYOMING124113119106-681011139910911399106
WELTASSWELTENBURG x VANSTEIN124111126104+104109979610111110399
WATTGOLDWATT *TA x HUMPERT *T123119113100+78410311190114105104105
ZEPTER *TAZASPIN x HUTOED123118104105+543112108899191109109
HUBIHUBRAUM x VANSTEIN 123118108107+642102999210910892115
VARDY *TAVALEUR x VOGT123114111109+3749999102112110101108
MAP *TAMANIGO x VANSTEIN 123112101114+7318511511510210512292
HUTELIST *TAHUTERA *TA x WAL12212511395+1121103938810110510297
HUMANAHUTERA *TA x WAL12212012394+948104998411098106102
VOLLGAS PSVALERO PS x ERMUT122116111101+6901141081099888118109
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WOLFSBLUTWALFRIED*TA x ZAUBER12211299116+19510011310510090100104
WINDSOR P*SWERTHER PS x HUTERA *TA121120106101+5379910895113106110105
ZANTOSZahir x Vanstein121118104103+880124106979611079113
VLUTLICHT *TAROTGLUT x HUTERA *TA12111612198+877112104102114104113116
WISCONA *TAWILLE x RUAP 121108118108+14210410788113116110116
MANIRUS *TAMANIGO x RUMGO 12110795123+49013911410197106108
HELDHERZ x ROYAL121105114115+38310911610910311796109
VISUM *TAVISION *TA x EVEREST120119108100+719111981139891101102
ZARIUS *TAZAUBER x MANDELA12011897106+7931111041079594100102
ORKA *TAOBI *TA x WALDBRAND120116101104+496110104107104105113109
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
ISLANRESOLUT x VANSTEIN120113111105+66110010697851089599
WENDIGWENDLINGER x RESOLUT120113102110+7531161041039380111100
MILCHPRINZMILCHKOENI x RICKI11912610194+7899210911410999110103
EQUADOREVEREST x RAU11912091103+9941251061059010086102
HUGOBOSSHUTERA *TA x WILLE11911996102+10531161001019693122109
MOGUL *TAMANIGO x VANSTEIN119107109113+1018910998109101114120
MANDUR *TAMANGOPE x BOSBO 119105109115+34699114110998793100
ROCKSTAR *TAROYAL *TA x WAL118113115103+72791109941021038392
WITONISWILHELM x MANITOBA118111115103+4091011009411311699112
HENGST PS* *TAHUMBOLDI x IROLA PS11810799117-1189110611796107104116
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
REMMEL *TARICKI x RUMGO11711811493+937999296118115104118
WIMPERTWITZBACH * x RUMGO11711710797+10071041131049877106112
WITZBACH *TAWITZBOLD x VANSTEIN117116103101+1219116112104989286102
WEYDEN *TAWYOMING x GEBALOT 117112108102+35397105841051009498
HAKUNA PS*HUBRAUM x IROLA PS 11711289114+7589110994114108107109
WHISKYWILLIAMS * x WATNOX *TA117112115102+3179710110198119112116
WALDRAND *TAWALCH x GEBALOT117107117105+427107123109103119103115
VOMEXVOX *TA x WILLE11611811093+895119961119910410894
PAGENO *TAPANDORA x REUMUT *TA116114104103+4721001119711394105100
VINREUMUT x RUMGO116114110101+50788105981189986103
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
VERSAILLES *TAVERSETTO x POLARBAER11611299107+4501171038510797105124
MURILLO Pp* *TAMUNGO Pp * x VANSTEIN11611194110+761991061039692113108
WATTMEER *TAWATT *TA x WALDBRAND11610993113+31910411310411394111102
INSOMNIA Pp* *TAINCREDIBLE x ROUND UP116108104111+5039012094978810094
ZOMBIEZAUBER x RUMGO 116104114107+431114981119599106115
HERZKOENIGHERZSCHLAG x WALDBRAND11512310488+764127929011394101106
MISTER *TAMINT *TA x WONDERFULL11512381101+11801111179610983108104
HUBRAUM *TAHUTERA *TA x MANITOBA1151209198+93610890105109103105106
MALAYSIAManton x Ratgeber11511311198+699121919210711996104
PERON *TAPEPSI x WATERBERG 11510998108+602102108979993110110
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MONUMENTAL *TAMANIGO x HULKOR *TA11510794113+7881051131089292124115
PREMIUM PS *TAPOLLED Pp* x ZAUBER115103101116+5689910687127110100107
INDOSSARINDER x DIONIS 115100108114+8911592100100103105114
WILDSTERN *TAWILDWEST x GEBALOT11411510995+978111821119110310484
PARTY *TAPANDORA x VANEL *TA11411491106+652102971111049711093
WILDALP *TAWIGGAL x RUAP11411310798+6291018910894100108103
POGO *TAPANDORA x VORWERK *T11311787104+7071011071091039311496
HANGOVER *TAHURRICAN * x VANSTEIN11311510896+274921069593109102107
VISTA *TAREUMUT x WINNIPEG 11311493102+403111113104115103102114
MACARENAMANTON x WINNIPEG11311410398+4841099210710211210696
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
IMARAIMPOSIUM x VANSTEIN11311394104+222951098910210793100
INFINITY PS* *TAINCREDIBLE x HUTERA *TA113112103101+51510310987121100109114
WEST *TAWEBURG x HUPSOL 113110110100+37711291771199392105
VALEURVANADIN x INHOF11310911499+543928596111117104111
POLARBAERPOLARI x WAL 113109106103+220108971121029810995
DESPERADODRYLAND *T x WILDWEST11310792113+4881031099411296116117
HUSKY *TAHULKOR x GEBALOT 113105104110-1096125103103116112108
HUSAMHURLY *TA x SAMLAND113104113106+57810910410210299107101
WANJAWASHINGTON x VANSTEIN11211410892+3981211029411490105107
ISCO *TAISERLENZ x MARINO11211211195+573106939610410390104
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MAXIMUM Pp*MANTON x POLARBAER11210797107+78912185101116101110105
MUFASA PP*MUPFEL Pp x IROLA PS112104116103+4561029811290112100101
VENEZIA *TARALDI x VLADO11210396115-9597118116106122116117
HAMBO PS *TAHURRICAN * x DAVID PS11111493100+9311001018912410493101
EVERGOEVEREST x VIDOR11111010996+5161139298100101109114
MINERAL Pp*MINT *TA x WITAM P*S11110799107+7681011119210787101104
MILANMint*TA x Imposium11110690112+831121168711381100121
VIERA *TAREUMUT *TA x MANITOBA11110699107+568113971129110595113
HERZBUBE *TAHERZ x PASSION11011810489+594120987912111210286
EVERESTERMUT x WINNIPEG 11011610391+774117841089510610496
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
EVERLASTEVEREST x Diol1101159796+6771161011138093113106
IMPULSIVIMPRESSION x GEBALOT11011297100+1671148010111010496108
EVEREVEREST x INHOF11010991107+4491058610911092108117
MUPFEL PpMUNGO Pp * x RUAKANA110108103100+611101951138310510687
ENGELBERTENDO x GEBALOT11010611398+41712781908710210599
VOCADO *TAVULCANO x ROMTELL TA11010193113+48711710911294111108118
HUNTER *TAHUTERA *TA x IMPOSIUM10911210495+30996102951101129392
WALDFUCHS *TAWALDBRAND x RAU10910892105+251941099810088100104
JOHANNHOLZMICHL x REGIO10910488114+36092105898911498107
BOSSIBUSSERL x EILIG10810910894+70811588100931129385
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MAFIOSO *TAMAILER x INDER10810811596+12710097741011089781
MANITUManton x Weburg10810899102+63996969610511297100
LEXION *TALEXUS x RICKI10711110495+8141059310593949499
WAECHTER *TAWILLENBERG x RAU 10710910996-13285107100105110108104
WALOTWALDBRAND x GEBALOT10710896100+38110695108112109113113
DELIRIUMDRYLAND *T x Ricki1061149791+526116851088997110119
MORPHEUSMALIBU x VANSTEIN10611010394+68510810097102968999
PORTOPOLARBAER x HUTERA *TA106100101109+1709710296106109108105
HUSUM *TAHUTERA *TA x WILLE1051169788+3781168910611498102116
WILDNIS *TAWILDWEST x MARTL DE1051069999+269101108979310194107
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
EMPIREERMUT x SAMUT10510410599+63297105869910611795
WONDERBULL *TAWONDERFULL x REGIO10598105106+19710410710295108100103
SAMLAS *TASAMLAND x VANSTEIN10410912881+2359989100108949592
PAZIFIK *TAPASSION x HUASCARAN1041089597+813109108909210397112
VISION *TAREUMUT *TA x ENGADIN *T10410610394+619126891099587101118
WILLIAMS *TAWILLE x INHOF 10410511491+7051109183114117106116
WILDDORN *TAWILDNIS *T x SANDDORN10410311098+117841148510110683102
EVENTOEVEREST x VANSTEIN1031089994+50811388911071069995
HUMOR *TAHUMPERT *T x WAL1021119393+492110931041049010597
MERBACH *TAMERTIN *TA x VANSTEIN102102100100-133929810910598110115
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
DISTANZDEXTRO x ZAHNER10111410878+73510891849110094104
SANTIAGO *TASALDANA *T x RESOLUT10111310283+290107809910010210294
HADILHADES x WAL 1011069996+197967671122103107100
WILDTRUCK *TAWILDSTERN x RETRAKT1001079395+279102821069690110103
MONDBLICK *TAMONDLICHT x RUREX 9810110295+2989711293106999596
INFORMANTIDIOM x DIONIS 951039593+1151031011041129390116
WALLOS PS *TAWAL x HOCHKOGL901029487+17311178889610410293
Genomisch geprüft
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HASHTAGHAYABUSA x MANDRIN149140121111+164811510910210995113128
MERCURY Pp*MAHANGO Pp x EVERGREEN144128120117+1259112109104118105108108
HAITIHAYABUSA x MANDRIN141133115109+1524128971099383105110
ZEIGERZAZU x HERZSCHLAG141127118122+10541021269910394108120
HELIKONHERZPOCHEN x HURLY138122114118+849118106116105102100127
WOSSIWOIWODE x HERZSCHLAG136126112119+110210611111110595109110
HONZA PP*HONGKONG P x MAHANGO Pp136124116113+115011710011311194101107
WEITBLICKWOBBLER x REUMUT136122111118+110110611810596103106111
ECHOEQUADOR x HERZSCHLAG13513797104+1676126103981049590102
METER Pp*MAESTRO Pp x WENDLINGER135121105125+8431091061059695114123
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MALBOSS Pp*MALAGA Pp* x HUGOBOSS135121103128+72110311811210896112119
WEIDWERKWEITBLICK x HURLY135120107124+11021091071129697107128
STAHLSTERN x HERZSCHLAG134128116109+88911410510910093112110
WESTPARKWIKINGER x HERZ134123116113+986116103101116117108113
VOLARIS PP*VOTARY P*S x VOLLGAS P*134118108122+943103109102106102105103
ZUBRINGERZAZU x HERZSCHLAG133127107112+1028111119919897110111
WRANGLER Pp*WENDLINGER x MAHANGO Pp133123106115+113711611010510785107103
HIDALGOHILFINGER x MANUAP132127110107+89410610310010791109111
WEISSENSEEWABAN x VULCANO13212396118+86111211910599101100116
WEITSICHTWEITBLICK x IMPERATIV132120115119+8419111811193103106106
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MONTREALMELBOURNE x RALDI131121106118+102710411510898104104120
WESTPOINTWIKINGER x HERZ131117114118+49710211494112111106111
HONOLULUHOKUSPOKUS x VERSETTO130122105117+102710710510111689110123
WAIKIKIROLLS x IMPERATIV130120109116+85110911010694107109108
MOROX PS*MOREMI PP* x HERZSCHLAG130118114113+105011489110104100102110
WEYERWATTKING x MANIGO130113125112+86413294949895115109
HARBURGHURLY x WERTVOLL129126101107+127710310296118108102123
WALDURISWALOT x REMMEL129125106109+87110111698110121108118
HERAKLES P*SHERZKOENIG x VOLLGAS P*S129120111113+94211410783116102106117
VELIANO PS*VESPASIA P x MAHANGO Pp*129119106115+1058105112105106111106101
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MERCEDES Pp*MINOR x VOLLGAS P*129119101121+6099612410610498120125
MAKOTO PP*MEGA PP* x VOLLGAS P*12812311499+70512110810211390100106
SIESTASEHRGUT x HUTERA12812397116+88910010811410795113106
ELDORADOERBHOF x ZEPTER128121116108+8981031051119597106107
HARLEYHARIBO x WILLE128121100114+8751089911287104112117
PENTAGONPERON x HUTERA127128101106+11089211195107103114104
HIMMELHURLY x WERTVOLL12712795108+12949811010311899109138
WAGON (vormals What Ever)WHAT ELSE x HURLY12712498114+78796107116103105107110
HABBES P*SHERMELIN x IMPERATIV127121106110+802104116102114101105139
REVIERREMMEL x POLARBAER127121116104+955110101103115107105114
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
IDOLIMPERATIV x EVEREST127114108120+7191011101148299115108
HIMALAYAHUGOBOSS x MINT12612598107+124310912111397103112104
MICK PP*MINERAL Pp x IROKESE P*126123107105+78211497951189498107
EUROPAEQUADOR x HUTERA126122101109+113910911298103108100110
WONIGOWOBBLER x MANIGO126118117106+757112102102105112110104
MATURA Pp*METTMACH P x MIRACULIX126116107116+66910910011697108105111
EQUILAEQUADOR x PAZIFIK12512597107+14061231101108710395100
HERZFEUERHERZSCHLAG x WALDBRAND125125100102+105211510111611590108122
HERMANNSHUMANA x WILLE125121113102+84611810293109106108108
HERZVOLLHERZPOCHEN x WERTVOLL125120103106+1032116109106112112107143
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
SIRIUSSISYPHUS x HUTERA125118110106+62311611111388103106116
HISTORYHAPPYEND x ZEPTER125115103116+4771071039710197108123
HERZKINO Pp*HERZSCHLAG x MAHANGO Pp124121101107+994112116104111108105120
REGENTREMMEL x EVEREST12411999111+93010010499103104104112
MATATA PpMAHANGO Pp x MANIGO124119100110+545109111107108109113110
HERZPOCHENHERZSCHLAG x VANADIN124118116100+78011710411210711898141
POLLEDKING PP*PARTNACH P x INCREDIBLE124112102121+35895119100111105104120
WECKER PS*WOOKIE Pp* x MAHANGO Pp124111101123+437100116104110113112115
MARTINEZMANDRIN x MANIGO12312311696+10289910510489101106101
PRISMAPERFEKT x INCREDIBLE12312291111+799101981121099110397
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HELIOSHORIZONT x ZEPTER12312196109+106011011810910599108112
WENZWEISSENSEE x MINT12312199108+850115109109109107101117
HONDURASHERZPOCHEN x WATTKING12311911299+110812795115110101100121
HONDURASHERZPOCHEN x WATTKING12311911299+110812795115110101100121
MORIMONUMENTAL x REUMUT123114105110+10721131079410796116114
WATTENWATTKING x PASSION12212210199+11491179099107102101103
MISSOURIMINT *TA x EAGLE EYE122120111101+11411071149110395104116
WOODSTOCKWOBBLER x EVEREST122119108105+101410610410911010211199
REVOLVERREMMEL x WILLE122115112107+53610710191108117105111
HARLACHER P*SHARLANDE P x MAHANGO Pp121118109102+49712196109112102102105
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WALCHENSEEWALCH x HUTERA120119105101+95610010497105103101127
VOLT PP*VOTARY P*S x MAHANGO Pp120118101105+87498106101121111108118
WERTKLASSEWERTVOLL x VANADIN120116110105+933991089710912199116
VANILLO Pp*VARTA x MURILLO Pp120113115107+5811021011049299112106
HOLLYWOODHUTERA x MANTON11912411489+13911149011010898111103
MAFFAY PpMAHANGO*TA Pp x WILLIAMS*TA11911611398+70911996107113118104109
HATTRICK PP*HENGST P*S x MURILLO Pp11911694111+4191011041079596113104
MILKA PP*MANOLO Pp* x HUTERA119115105103+92198106109121111120117
MAGNET Pp*MAHANGO Pp x VLAX119112100109+70911810388108106105110
HEIMATHENDORF x PAZIFIK119109108113+4871081139794101107115
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
EFFEKT Pp*EPOCHAL x MUNGO Pp11811792114+681941051149710196113
VOLLZUGVOLLWERT * x WALCH118116104106+86910610910189101100107
EPOCHAL *TAECHT *TA x HUTERA *TA1171369583+14611119710991969897
ENZIOENDELL x WALDHOER11711791107+4841091029910696110102
VOLLMOND P*SVOLLGAS P* x POLARBAER117115105101+59911210410710791106104
MAGENTAMANDRIN x HUTERA *TA1161219498+110310410111010488106112
ZUSAM*TAZEPTER x SAMLAND116116102103+46510511210091107107105
IBIZAIMPERATIV x EVEREST116109106108+10510698103106103115115
MONTANAMONACO x WIMBLEDON*TA11511599104+687981169410194105105
WICHTIGWISCONA x MERTIN115112107100+3981149588107109108111
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
PIZARROPERFEKT x MINT11411910293+11981209498121101117104
MEDEL Pp*MAHONI Pp* x HUBRAUM11311896101+6749410792119116103109
HARLEY PP*HEARTBREAK x POLDAU PP635511194-207781991001041189477