BESAMUNGSVEREIN NORDSCHWABEN E.V.

ÖZW

Stand April 2019

Nachkommen geprüft
NameVater x MuttervaterÖZWETMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WATT *TAWILLENBERG x RAU130117115116+9359611510694106105100
VOLLGAS PSVALERO PS x ERMUT125121114104+7521081091149987114112
ZOMBIEZAUBER x RUMGO 128110110114+603113991169599116115
WANJAWASHINGTON x VANSTEIN124118107104+4691171069711589113113
WEYDEN *TAWYOMING x GEBALOT 119115109108+4441021079110198100101
WALDFUCHS *TAWALDBRAND x RAU11411495109+4279711010010386101109
PERON *TAPEPSI x WATERBERG 115113100108+6329510510010094107112
MURILLO Pp* *TAMUNGO Pp * x VANSTEIN119ET11294112+748981061089489114110
MERBACH *TAMERTIN *TA x VANSTEIN115107104107+809510211310495113116
Genomisch geprüft
NameVater x MuttervaterÖZWETMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
ZAZUZEPTER*TA x WATT*TA133ET124117119+984111120989690118106
IDOLIMPERATIV x EVEREST130ET126107116+107010610611489103112114
WOLFSBLUTWALFRIED*TA x ZAUBER13212598120+9111071151119994103103
WONIGOWOBBLER x MANIGO135119118114+829105111112107111116107
MAGNET Pp*MAHANGO Pp x VLAX13412899114+1044112103113107105113116
HEIMATHENDORF x PAZIFIK133120107121+90711111710110298116120
VOLLMOND P*SVOLLGAS P* x POLARBAER128ET127113103+94011910210710686105111
WOODSTOCKWOBBLER x EVEREST127123109111+1070106107117113101118104
MATATA PpMAHANGO Pp x MANIGO127127102111+871110107110111110121106
SIRIUSSISYPHUS x HUTERA128125108110+84410711012390104107117
NameVater x MuttervaterÖZWETMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
ENZIOENDELL x WALDHOER13412393117+59410910810710092111107
IMPERATIVIMPRESSION x WILLE128126103110+72711097117105101119115
HARLEYHARIBO x WILLE128125102109+103211210011390106109114
MAFFAY PpMAHANGO*TA Pp x WILLIAMS*TA128121117104+95411699108112118107109
HELDHERZ x ROYAL125ET119108114+540102116116101111103108
PRISMAPERFEKT x INCREDIBLE127ET12795111+86110511112010490109109
HATTRICK PP*HENGST P*S x MURILLO Pp125126102113+5921031041099897113107
REGENTREMMEL x _124122104111+88810010510410299106116
WATTENWATTKING x PASSION122ET127103104+11711091039910697105108
SISYPHUS *TASYMPOSIUM x WILLE127ET118111115+37910710811992100104123
NameVater x MuttervaterÖZWETMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MAGENTAMANDRIN x HUTERA *TA12212899103+123410510311110687106114
VERSAILLES *TAVERSETTO x POLARBAER126121104110+8171101079410393106118
VOLLZUGVOLLWERT * x WALCH123119107108+8631081119791100104110
VENEZIA *TARALDI x VLADO12911797115+646101118115106108110110
MILANMint*TA x Imposium124ET11197118+4211101218910783105122
HENGST PS* *TAHUMBOLDI x IROLA PS121115101116+34297105122100105106109
WHISKYWILLIAMS * x WATNOX *TA121111112107+5739910510196111110117
PREMIUM PS *TAPOLLED Pp* x ZAUBER115ET11299112+72810210192115106107103
DESPERADODRYLAND *T x WILDWEST12311397108+676102108101111102111110