BESAMUNGSVEREIN NORDSCHWABEN E.V.

Nachkommen gepr. Bullen

Stand August 2020

NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
SISYPHUS *TASYMPOSIUM x WILLE140120116118+41912211811687112106130
WATT *TAWILLENBERG x RAU128113115114+7709411310395106102100
WISCONA *TAWILLE x RUAP 126110120112+17510510789112112112119
IMPERATIVIMPRESSION x WILLE125117109108+252101991149196116110
WELTASSWELTENBURG x VANSTEIN125111126105+2310796101100109105102
ZEPTER *TAZASPIN x HUTOED123119105104+488109108949189110112
WATTGOLDWATT *TA x HUMPERT *T121119112101+69910310793112105107108
MALAYSIAManton x Ratgeber121115111103+7831199410210511799109
VARDY *TAVALEUR x VOGT119110113108+25297102105110108107112
HUMANAHUTERA *TA x WAL11811812393+756961029110593108104
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HANGOVER *TAHURRICAN * x VANSTEIN11811810899+400921069592107107107
WALDRAND *TAWALCH x GEBALOT118107119107+323101120111102116105117
ZOMBIEZAUBER x RUMGO 118105112112+355112991149599114116
HUGOBOSSHUTERA *TA x WILLE1171219698+1035116981059593127113
HUBRAUM *TAHUTERA *TA x MANITOBA1141209298+89310790108108101107109
WANJAWASHINGTON x VANSTEIN11411210998+1891131029711487107108
WALDFUCHS *TAWALDBRAND x RAU11411096108+29595110989986102106
PERON *TAPEPSI x WATERBERG 11410999107+491991061009893113112
VALEURVANADIN x INHOF113108115101+495908598111115106115
VOCADO *TAVULCANO x ROMTELL TA112100100113+39211710711392110111121
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
EVERGOEVEREST x VIDOR11111111194+543112891009899111116
EVEREVEREST x INHOF11111091107+4631028511010991109119
DESPERADODRYLAND *T x WILDWEST11110792110+4141031049911195121118