BESAMUNGSVEREIN NORDSCHWABEN E.V.

Nachkommen gepr. Bullen

Stand April 2020

NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
SISYPHUS *TASYMPOSIUM x WILLE135118116115+35711911311688111104131
WATT *TAWILLENBERG x RAU130114115114+7969511310494106103100
IMPERATIVIMPRESSION x WILLE128119110111+436107991159393123113
WELTASSWELTENBURG x VANSTEIN126113127104+831079410199109106102
WISCONA *TAWILLE x RUAP 126110119112+18210610690111111113120
WITZBACH *TAWITZBOLD x VANSTEIN124116104109+10371121131061039090106
WATTGOLDWATT *TA x HUMPERT *T123122112100+77710310795113104109107
ZEPTER *TAZASPIN x HUTOED123119105104+409110108949289110112
HUMANAHUTERA *TA x WAL12212012495+824971059110695107105
WALDRAND *TAWALCH x GEBALOT121111121106+568104119111101115107116
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MALAYSIAManton x Ratgeber120116110101+75411993102104116101109
HUGOBOSSHUTERA *TA x WILLE11912196102+1037117971059996133115
HANGOVER *TAHURRICAN * x VANSTEIN118118108100+334951079593107106107
WANJAWASHINGTON x VANSTEIN117113109101+2311151039811487109108
VARDY *TAVALEUR x VOGT117107113110+15594100105107106109114
ZOMBIEZAUBER x RUMGO 117106112110+3891129911496100114118
MACARENAMANTON x WINNIPEG116114107100+37810991109103112107101
WALDFUCHS *TAWALDBRAND x RAU11511195109+316951119910086101107
VALEURVANADIN x INHOF115108115102+489908698112116107117
HUBRAUM *TAHUTERA *TA x MANITOBA1141209197+84010889108109101108109
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
PERON *TAPEPSI x WATERBERG 114109100107+4691011051009993114114
EVERESTERMUT x WINNIPEG 11211710592+791117841119510410899
EVERGOEVEREST x VIDOR11211311194+5371138810199100111117
PAZIFIK *TAPASSION x HUASCARAN11211095105+8791091119290101104117
IMPULSIVIMPRESSION x GEBALOT11111496100+1621148410211110298113
EVEREVEREST x INHOF11111291105+5071028611110991110121