BESAMUNGSVEREIN NORDSCHWABEN E.V.

Nachkommen gepr. Bullen

Stand Dezember 2021

NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
SISYPHUS *TASYMPOSIUM x WILLE130113115114+21912311211390113102123
VENTURARALDI x REUMUT *TA128125106105+697961171149899104113
IMPERATIVIMPRESSION x WILLE128114109113+2741051031109198112106
DREAMDAX x EVEREST 12512112096+7171119993111108111112
SIESTASEHRGUT x HUTERA12412096113+8079710511410893113110
ZEPTER *TAZASPIN x HUTOED124117105106+531112109889292108108
HERZPOCHENHERZSCHLAG x VANADIN12411612099+563121100111110123103125
WOLFSBLUTWALFRIED*TA x ZAUBER124114100116+1479911510610395104108
VARDY *TAVALEUR x VOGT123113112110+3059999101110110100107
MORIMONUMENTAL x REUMUT122111113107+102411411194114100117116
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HELDHERZ x ROYAL122106115114+45910711610910412197107
WATTGOLDWATT *TA x HUMPERT *T121116113101+61110310887113107103103
WERTKLASSEWERTVOLL x VANADIN121115112105+915971119611012197107
WISCONA *TAWILLE x RUAP 121108118107+14410610788112116111115
HUGOBOSSHUTERA *TA x WILLE12012096102+10911161021019795123108
MISSOURIMINT *TA x EAGLE EYE11611511297+9631071109010497102115
MALAYSIAManton x Ratgeber11611310999+676121919310711996103
PERON *TAPEPSI x WATERBERG 11611098109+6001011109710093111110
WALDRAND *TAWALCH x GEBALOT116107116104+380106126109101120103113
MAGENTAMANDRIN x HUTERA *TA1151239494+12631099311110985112111
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WHISKYWILLIAMS * x WATNOX *TA114109112102+18796100100100119113115
ZOMBIEZAUBER x RUMGO 113105114104+4121119411199105111114
HUBRAUM *TAHUTERA *TA x MANITOBA1121189197+85510891104109105104104
HOLLYWOODHUTERA x MANTON11211810988+12801178611111098108104