BESAMUNGSVEREIN NORDSCHWABEN E.V.

Nachkommen gepr. Bullen

Stand April 2021

NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
SISYPHUS *TASYMPOSIUM x WILLE131113115115+24612211311389112100125
VENTURARALDI x REUMUT *TA129127107103+8921031141149999108122
ZAZUZEPTER*TA x WATT*TA128116121111+656102124839794116105
DREAMDAX x EVEREST 12712312098+81411310094111106116117
IMPERATIVIMPRESSION x WILLE127115108111+3291031021119197112106
WATTGOLDWATT *TA x HUMPERT *T123119113100+78410311190114105104105
ZEPTER *TAZASPIN x HUTOED123118104105+543112108899191109109
HUBIHUBRAUM x VANSTEIN 123118108107+642102999210910892115
VARDY *TAVALEUR x VOGT123114111109+3749999102112110101108
HUMANAHUTERA *TA x WAL12212012394+948104998411098106102
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WOLFSBLUTWALFRIED*TA x ZAUBER12211299116+19510011310510090100104
WISCONA *TAWILLE x RUAP 121108118108+14210410788113116110116
HELDHERZ x ROYAL121105114115+38310911610910311796109
HUGOBOSSHUTERA *TA x WILLE11911996102+10531161001019693122109
WHISKYWILLIAMS * x WATNOX *TA117112115102+3179710110198119112116
WALDRAND *TAWALCH x GEBALOT117107117105+427107123109103119103115
VERSAILLES *TAVERSETTO x POLARBAER11611299107+4501171038510797105124
ZOMBIEZAUBER x RUMGO 116104114107+431114981119599106115
HERZKOENIGHERZSCHLAG x WALDBRAND11512310488+764127929011394101106
HUBRAUM *TAHUTERA *TA x MANITOBA1151209198+93610890105109103105106
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MALAYSIAManton x Ratgeber11511311198+699121919210711996104
PERON *TAPEPSI x WATERBERG 11510998108+602102108979993110110