BESAMUNGSVEREIN NORDSCHWABEN E.V.

Genomisch gepr. Bullen

Stand Dezember 2021

NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HASHTAGHAYABUSA x MANDRIN143133119108+146311710210710797113115
SENATORSISYPHUS x MANIGO143128109122+1013114122113101106106127
MONKEYMANAUS x SISYPHUS140128121110+10351269910795113112101
ZEIGERZAZU x HERZSCHLAG140125116122+976100130919999103110
WEBEXWEITBLICK x RALDI140125105127+9639412711694104109111
HAITIHAYABUSA x MANDRIN139130118108+149712890109938710698
WEISSLINGWEISSENSEE x WOBBLER137129102120+112410511510599105109106
MALIMANAUS x ERBHOF137126114119+95410210910695104112104
WALLERSTEINWESTWIND x WABAN136126102121+1218112124102109105110112
EGOISTEDELSTEIN x HERZSCHLAG136122115121+49098112101111102108136
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WEITBLICKWOBBLER x REUMUT136120116119+98410311810496104104107
WEIDWERKWEITBLICK x HURLY136117111125+9931091051109598106123
WOSSIWOIWODE x HERZSCHLAG134125112116+105210311111110497107108
WEINBERGWELTMACHT x DREAM133125112112+82511511496101106108109
ZUBRINGERZAZU x HERZSCHLAG132128107110+10591091228894102104103
WELLERMANWESTPOINT x EQUADOR130130105102+13911271021031139899106
HARBURGHURLY x WERTVOLL130127105106+133710110194116110100120
HIMMELHURLY x WERTVOLL13012798110+1337101110100115100107134
STAHLSTERN x HERZSCHLAG130127111106+79711210910910296111107
MONTREALMELBOURNE x RALDI130117106118+80810311211096101100113
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WESTPOINTWIKINGER x HERZ128115113117+43710111396110110107108
HERZFEUERHERZSCHLAG x WALDBRAND126125100103+102211510411511391108118
WALDURISWALOT x REMMEL126122107108+75210211696109122107117
ELDORADOERBHOF x ZEPTER126119116107+8511031031119599105105
HERZVOLLHERZPOCHEN x WERTVOLL126118106108+895119107108109114109133
WEINTIGERWEINBRAND x VANSTEIN126118101116+99110110710810595101111
HONOLULUHOKUSPOKUS x VERSETTO12512398112+95510610710211288113126