BESAMUNGSVEREIN NORDSCHWABEN E.V.

natürlich hornlose Bullen

Stand August 2020

Nachkommen geprüft
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
VOLLGAS PSVALERO PS x ERMUT121116112101+5831121101129785119113
MURILLO Pp* *TAMUNGO Pp * x VANSTEIN11911292114+799971091079790115111
HENGST PS* *TAHUMBOLDI x IROLA PS11210799112-25290107119102106100113
PREMIUM PS *TAPOLLED Pp* x ZAUBER11210397115+2669010493127110106106
HAMBO PS *TAHURRICAN * x DAVID PS1111179299+10521001088512410294103
MAXIMUM Pp*MANTON x POLARBAER10610597101+4491217610411596114110
Genomisch geprüft
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HERAKLES P*SHERZKOENIG x VOLLGAS P*S134125111113+101412110497115101107127
WECKER PS*WOOKIE Pp* x MAHANGO Pp130117109122+618102109103107111116114
MOROX PS*MOREMI PP* x HERZSCHLAG128120113111+6651129211110296105114
HONZA PP*HONGKONG P x MAHANGO Pp126120114107+856999911211195101113
HARLACHER P*SHARLANDE P x MAHANGO Pp125123110104+60512294106114102105109
VELIANO PS*VESPASIA P x MAHANGO Pp*125121105112+84410710311310410910999
VANILLO Pp*VARTA x MURILLO Pp125115117111+413999410093100113109
MAGNET Pp*MAHANGO Pp x VLAX12412198110+84411110389107105109112
VOLLMOND P*SVOLLGAS P* x POLARBAER12212111199+6781199910910788109107
HATTRICK PP*HENGST P*S x MURILLO Pp12212197114+4499810310910096111104
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MICK PP*MINERAL Pp x IROKESE P*121121107105+458107989711587102112
VOLARIS PP*VOTARY P*S x VOLLGAS P*121108106118+568100107110103102106108
EFFEKT Pp*EPOCHAL x MUNGO Pp12011898114+7149710411698103100116
VOLT PP*VOTARY P*S x MAHANGO Pp118113101108+60095105110119108111120
MILKA PP*MANOLO Pp* x HUTERA117110110104+535101107115123111121119
MAFFAY PpMAHANGO*TA Pp x WILLIAMS*TA11611311497+71611495111112117108112