BESAMUNGSVEREIN NORDSCHWABEN E.V.

ÖZW

Stand April 2018

Nachkommen geprüft
NameVater x MuttervaterÖindexETIndex lait Index viande FonctionnalitéMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WATT *TAWILLENBERG x RAU127116115116+8379711210794107104104
ZOMBIEZAUBER x RUMGO 130111111114+64411810211993100118115
POLARBAERPOLARI x WAL 124114106109+47411010111710294113101
HUSKY *TAHULKOR x GEBALOT 120ET109111111+22696123107101110113113
JOHANNHOLZMICHL x REGIO11910891122+495971059488113103111
MURILLO Pp* *TAMUNGO Pp * x VANSTEIN118ET11692113+9639710511110197119104
PERON *TAPEPSI x WATERBERG 117115101107+7439810510210093108114
WALDFUCHS *TAWALDBRAND x RAU11511597107+4789610110110286102111
MERBACH *TAMERTIN *TA x VANSTEIN116108104107+1349610211410394113118
Genomisch geprüft
NameVater x MuttervaterÖindexETIndex lait Index viande FonctionnalitéMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
ZAZUZEPTER*TA x WATT*TA138ET125116124+1106111120979893120113
WOLFSBLUTWALFRIED*TA x ZAUBER13412597122+95111011210110196104103
IMPERATIVIMPRESSION x WILLE132126106115+67510996120106101120117
HELDHERZ x ROYAL132ET121110120+761106117110101106103113
VOLLMOND P*SVOLLGAS P* x POLARBAER130ET127116106+91711610111010389105112
WERTKLASSEWERTVOLL x VANADIN125ET124119111+11929911197103110100109
SIRIUSSISYPHUS x HUTERA131124110113+84110611212392103108116
MAGNET Pp*MAHANGO Pp x VLAX136123101116+95612197116100100115122
MARTINEZMANDRIN x MANIGO125128110105+116610011311499100107108
ENZIOENDELL x WALDHOER13612395118+6591101071039892112110
NameVater x MuttervaterÖindexETIndex lait Index viande FonctionnalitéMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
SISYPHUS *TASYMPOSIUM x WILLE129ET120112116+4351071071229399104121
HERZBUBE *TAHERZ x PASSION125ET129100109+104211410989114105101112
MATATA PpMAHANGO Pp x MANIGO129123102113+792117102119105106124111
SIESTASEHRGUT x HUTERA128126103108+89111110011311098110103
VOLLZUGVOLLWERT * x WALCH128119108115+8421101109791101104113
MAGENTAMANDRIN x HUTERA *TA12412797105+121210510511410789110116
VOLLGAS PSVALERO PS x ERMUT122120118102+6701031011169292109105
VISUM *TAVISION *TA x EVEREST121125100104+99211410011910798106114
WANJAWASHINGTON x VANSTEIN126119105105+6621221019711193110111
VENEZIA *TARALDI x VLADO13111897117+693100117126105111109109
NameVater x MuttervaterÖindexETIndex lait Index viande FonctionnalitéMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WHISKYWILLIAMS * x WATNOX *TA126116112110+672991089895108111116
MILANMint*TA x Imposium126ET11495120+5451111179010483106123
HENGST PS* *TAHUMBOLDI x IROLA PS126115104120+40698104122102104106111
HAKUNA PS*HUBRAUM x IROLA PS 125ET12389116+965102110105108101111109
PARTY *TAPANDORA x VANEL *TA12311985116+72810310411310097125103
WELTHIT *TAWELTENBURG x MANITOBA122115110108-8810611010895111105104
DESPERADODRYLAND *T x WILDWEST12311499107+711101106103110101112109