BESAMUNGSVEREIN NORDSCHWABEN E.V.

Nachkommen gepr. Bullen

Stand August 2017

NameVater x MuttervaterIndex totaleIndex lait Index viande FonctionnalitéMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
ISLANRESOLUT x VANSTEIN133121116113+979981061038810497105
WITZBACH *TAWITZBOLD x VANSTEIN132120113111+12491131161071059392104
WEYDEN *TAWYOMING x GEBALOT 132118113116+675104110921009899102
WISCONA *TAWILLE x RUAP 130118118112+45410611295114107111120
EVERESTERMUT x WINNIPEG 126124106100+11531228811696104110101
VISTA *TAREUMUT x WINNIPEG 12612399108+828113111106116104100119
ZOMBIEZAUBER x RUMGO 126115106115+7331111051209598116117
WATT *TAWILLENBERG x RAU126113113114+76710411210794108103110
POLARBAERPOLARI x WAL 125115106110+48011110111910294114102
ZARIUS *TAZAUBER x MANDELA124121101108+7571091021139594102111
NameVater x MuttervaterIndex totaleIndex lait Index viande FonctionnalitéMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
ENGELBERTENDO x GEBALOT122114119102+7721338810188102108106
WALDFUCHS *TAWALDBRAND x RAU12111996109+7541001031029884101113
MORPHEUSMALIBU x VANSTEIN120119105100+10451121051041029594103
WAECHTER *TAWILLENBERG x RAU 120118106107+45491108106106112112108
HUSKY *TAHULKOR x GEBALOT 120111106114+3169411910798110110113
PERON *TAPEPSI x WATERBERG 119118100104+861981051049994108114
MONSTER *TAMG x HUMLAU119111111109+747112991049697111107
MANDUR *TAMANGOPE x BOSBO 119109110110+4421051071151008496103
JOHANNHOLZMICHL x REGIO11910892121+504971039588114104111
SAMLAS *TASAMLAND x VANSTEIN11811613091+59998931081099310296
NameVater x MuttervaterIndex totaleIndex lait Index viande FonctionnalitéMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
VISION *TAREUMUT *TA x ENGADIN *T118114103105+867125951179792110125
WILDNIS *TAWILDWEST x MARTL DE11711498107+6021101071099510398116
IMARAIMPOSIUM x VANSTEIN11511396107+2969511099101104100104
MONDBLICK *TAMONDLICHT x RUREX 115111106104+628991111031069998108
WILLIAMS *TAWILLE x INHOF 11411311397+9461109787111109110121
HADILHADES x WAL 112112102100+4761018877126109114112
MERBACH *TAMERTIN *TA x VANSTEIN112108104106+1429610011310394114118
VABONDRAWALF x WINNIPEG11110896107+393104114109101107109106