BESAMUNGSVEREIN NORDSCHWABEN E.V.

Nachkommen gepr. Bullen

Stand Dezember 2017

NameVater x MuttervaterGindexIndice lecheFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WITZBACH *TAWITZBOLD x VANSTEIN131120113111+12821121161071049291104
WEYDEN *TAWYOMING x GEBALOT 129117112112+609104110921019799104
WATT *TAWILLENBERG x RAU127114114114+8039810910793107106106
WISCONA *TAWILLE x RUAP 127111120115+1979911194114109109118
ZOMBIEZAUBER x RUMGO 126114108114+6501161011199599118116
ZARIUS *TAZAUBER x MANDELA125122101109+7831041041139394100110
EVERESTERMUT x WINNIPEG 12412310599+11131208711597103110101
VISTA *TAREUMUT x WINNIPEG 12412098110+763115112107114103104121
VIERA *TAREUMUT *TA x MANITOBA124114104113+640113951169110599114
VALEURVANADIN x INHOF124114119111+7009298102110119104112
NameVater x MuttervaterGindexIndice lecheFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
POLARBAERPOLARI x WAL 122114105108+45111110011710294114101
INDOSSARINDER x DIONIS 122105110118+27811895107100102110120
WALDFUCHS *TAWALDBRAND x RAU12011596112+5539710710110286102112
JOHANNHOLZMICHL x REGIO12010892122+489971059388113103111
MORPHEUSMALIBU x VANSTEIN11911810699+10031111041021039494103
HUSKY *TAHULKOR x GEBALOT 119110108111+27095121107101109113115
VISION *TAREUMUT *TA x ENGADIN *T118117100101+1030126961169690104123
PERON *TAPEPSI x WATERBERG 118116101105+7689810510510093108114
ENGELBERTENDO x GEBALOT11811211898+6861328610088101108105
SAMLAS *TASAMLAND x VANSTEIN11711612989+58497931031089210296
NameVater x MuttervaterGindexIndice lecheFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MANDUR *TAMANGOPE x BOSBO 117108110109+403103110115998495103
VATIKAN *TAVANADIN x WINNIPEG117105119106+43510410210011311311099
WILDNIS *TAWILDWEST x MARTL DE11611498106+561105108108959998115
VOCADO *TAVULCANO x ROMTELL TA116109102108+8251139711396110111117
WILLIAMS *TAWILLE x INHOF 11511311297+9711119986112108109122
IMARAIMPOSIUM x VANSTEIN11311293107+2639411098101103100104
MERBACH *TAMERTIN *TA x VANSTEIN112108103106+1449610211310394114118
MONDBLICK *TAMONDLICHT x RUREX 111109105100+613971141031089896105