BESAMUNGSVEREIN NORDSCHWABEN E.V.

Genomisch gepr. Bullen

Stand Dezember 2017

NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
ZAZUZEPTER*TA x WATT*TA140126117124+1107112119999895121115
WOLFSBLUTWALFRIED*TA x ZAUBER13612699123+99711111110110197103103
IMPERATIVIMPRESSION x WILLE133127108113+68910997113106101119118
HELDHERZ x ROYAL133121111121+736106116110103106103113
ZEPTER *TAZASPIN x HUTOED132130103114+918105113999995110114
VENTURARALDI x REUMUT *TA13113299110+1051961121131069998123
WELTASSWELTENBURG x VANSTEIN131118122115+3509811410497103102102
HERZBUBE *TAHERZ x PASSION130129101110+106511410790115104102113
SISYPHUS *TASYMPOSIUM x WILLE130118111118+40910710812294100103121
HUBIHUBRAUM x VANSTEIN 129128102111+107611197100102102100120
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
DREAMDAX x EVEREST 129127112100+96012094107112104107110
HERZKOENIGHERZSCHLAG x WALDBRAND129127105105+9191259410211499109122
MISSOURIMINT *TA x EAGLE EYE129122111112+12511141079910092112123
ROCKSTAR *TAROYAL *TA x WAL128116118115+8329811910310610998109
PORTOPOLARBAER x HUTERA *TA12712497114+8421059610910289115117
VENEZIA *TARALDI x VLADO12711998119+744101116125104109109109
WATTMEER *TAWATT *TA x WALDBRAND127116113119+56792116113109104107111
VARDY *TAVALEUR x VOGT127115115117+464100106104109108101113
VISUM *TAVISION *TA x EVEREST12612798105+106611610111910898107115
HUGOBOSSHUTERA *TA x WILLE126127103104+994118941069997124118
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MISTER *TAMINT *TA x WONDERFULL12612693108+122611711210210278115119
WATTGOLDWATT *TA x HUMPERT *T126123118103+8539410789113101106108
VOLLZUGVOLLWERT * x WALCH126119109114+8721071079793103104112
ZANTOSZahir x Vanstein125121104110+7161111081039810396117
WANJAWASHINGTON x VANSTEIN125119103107+63112210010111294110111
WALDRAND *TAWALCH x GEBALOT124115115109+76111211811492109109113
HUBRAUM *TAHUTERA *TA x MANITOBA12313089105+117410993110102100114117
PARTY *TAPANDORA x VANEL *TA12312086117+76910210411410096123104
VINREUMUT x RUMGO123120113105+7691001101061139897107
PAZIFIK *TAPASSION x HUASCARAN12312096111+9121081109399101111120
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
VOMEXVOX *TA x WILLE123119108103+5861179511685108109111
WHISKYWILLIAMS * x WATNOX *TA123114112110+62610110610095107111116
HUSUM *TAHUTERA *TA x WILLE12212910095+9671169311011792113111
HUNTER *TAHUTERA *TA x IMPOSIUM12212511298+74210694102114106102106
POGO *TAPANDORA x VORWERK *T12212391111+89910210911910392113101
IMPULSIVIMPRESSION x GEBALOT122122101106+57011592108105101108117
VERSAILLES *TAVERSETTO x POLARBAER122121105105+7561111079810189109120
InasINDOSSAR x RUMGO122112110112+55311710811510694101109
EVERLASTEVEREST x Diol121121101105+7901051051218996108112
EVEREVEREST x INHOF12111499111+6891149311310795115118
NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
EVENTOEVEREST x VANSTEIN120118110100+8791139297112108105103
SANTIAGO *TASALDANA *T x RESOLUT11912410596+91610789106101106101103
DELIRIUMDRYLAND *T x Ricki116117102100+7351099210897100114123