BESAMUNGSVEREIN NORDSCHWABEN E.V.

Genomisch gepr. Bullen

Stand August 2017

NameVater x MuttervaterIndex totaleIndex lait Index viande FonctionnalitéMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HELDHERZ x ROYAL137122114123+753106117110102108103115
ZEPTER *TAZASPIN x HUTOED134132104115+9941081131009997110113
IMPERATIVIMPRESSION x WILLE134127107115+70610998101107102119118
HERZBUBE *TAHERZ x PASSION132131102111+105611410891114105102113
WELTASSWELTENBURG x VANSTEIN132119125115+4129911410597104103101
HUBIHUBRAUM x VANSTEIN 131129104112+111011098101102103100119
HUGOBOSSHUTERA *TA x WILLE131128105108+1051119951029998125118
DREAMDAX x EVEREST 130128111100+97212394107111104108110
PORTOPOLARBAER x HUTERA *TA13012797117+8941059711010088115117
SISYPHUS *TASYMPOSIUM x WILLE130121111116+51010810612194102103119
NameVater x MuttervaterIndex totaleIndex lait Index viande FonctionnalitéMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
ROCKSTAR *TAROYAL *TA x WAL130117118117+82897121104106111100111
VISUM *TAVISION *TA x EVEREST12913199106+120511710012010799111117
WATTMEER *TAWATT *TA x WALDBRAND129117113120+59097117110109104105114
WATTGOLDWATT *TA x HUMPERT *T128124118104+8769710892113101103109
VARDY *TAVALEUR x VOGT128115115117+501104105110106104101111
ZANTOSZahir x Vanstein127125103111+9371081081029810396117
VIERA *TAREUMUT *TA x MANITOBA127119103113+769113961189010899113
VENEZIA *TARALDI x VLADO12711898120+736101117126105111109109
MILANMint*TA x Imposium12711694123+6581131189110591103128
MISTER *TAMINT *TA x WONDERFULL12612592110+118411811410410285111119
NameVater x MuttervaterIndex totaleIndex lait Index viande FonctionnalitéMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
VOMEXVOX *TA x WILLE126122108104+7851179811788109107112
WANJAWASHINGTON x VANSTEIN126120104108+66912110010111296110113
HUBRAUM *TAHUTERA *TA x MANITOBA12513192105+120010994112102101114117
HUNTER *TAHUTERA *TA x IMPOSIUM12512711499+79110693103114108102107
VALEURVANADIN x INHOF125117120106+88110393103105111103106
WALDRAND *TAWALCH x GEBALOT125115115110+75911311611693110109112
EVERLASTEVEREST x Diol124122101107+8121051051218896108112
HANGOVER *TAHURRICAN * x VANSTEIN124121111104+7461039710195109109101
HUMANAHUTERA *TA x WAL124121121100+876979994104102109116
HUSUM *TAHUTERA *TA x WILLE12313010195+10301169310911794114110
NameVater x MuttervaterIndex totaleIndex lait Index viande FonctionnalitéMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
VERSAILLES *TAVERSETTO x POLARBAER123122105105+8021111069710191110122
PAZIFIK *TAPASSION x HUASCARAN12312295110+9721091079410399109117
IMPULSIVIMPRESSION x GEBALOT123121101107+56911592115105103110117
PARTY *TAPANDORA x VANEL *TA12311986117+76910310311810196122106
MANIRUS *TAMANIGO x RUMGO 12311797117+6799213012010591107113
WHISKYWILLIAMS * x WATNOX *TA123115113109+64610010510394106111116
MANITUManton x Weburg121119101108+11561059210394101105104
SANTIAGO *TASALDANA *T x RESOLUT12012410497+91810692107102107102102
BOSSIBUSSERL x EILIG11811311498+828117951059410594102
LEXION *TALEXUS x RICKI117120103100+8591069811610089103103
NameVater x MuttervaterIndex totaleIndex lait Index viande FonctionnalitéMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
HUMOR *TAHUMPERT *T x WAL1141229297+972107951059798106111