BESAMUNGSVEREIN NORDSCHWABEN E.V.

natürlich hornlose Bullen

Stand August 2017

Nachkommen geprüft
NameVater x MuttervaterIndex totaleIndex lait Index viande FonctionnalitéMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
WALLOS PS *TAWAL x HOCHKOGL10911010299+543112939899103106101
Genomisch geprüft
NameVater x MuttervaterIndex totaleIndex lait Index viande FonctionnalitéMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MINERAL Pp*MINT *TA x WITAM P*S128121108114+98710811410110387107124
MAXIMUM Pp*MANTON x POLARBAER128119102117+90611296115101101110107
VOLLGAS PSVALERO PS x ERMUT127122119104+741991031179394109106
HAKUNA PS*HUBRAUM x IROLA PS 12512592116+1053104111106107100111110
PREMIUM PS *TAPOLLED Pp* x ZAUBER12511599119+74110610595112104106109
MURILLO Pp* *TAMUNGO Pp * x VANSTEIN12311799116+911961081139998116104
HENGST PS* *TAHUMBOLDI x IROLA PS123116103118+499101103125103105108112
MUFASA PP*MUPFEL Pp x IROLA PS121113103115+63510011012390113103106
MUPFEL PpMUNGO Pp * x RUAKANA12011991115+7139310612098114108105
HAMBO PS *TAHURRICAN * x DAVID PS11411994105+69194103891089594102