BESAMUNGSVEREIN NORDSCHWABEN E.V.

natürlich hornlose Bullen

Stand Dezember 2017

NameVater x MuttervatergGZWMWFWFITMkgMbkZZKvpRBFE
MINERAL Pp*MINT *TA x WITAM P*S128121110112+102510811010010381108121
MAXIMUM Pp*MANTON x POLARBAER126117102115+84811195104102100110107
VOLLGAS PSVALERO PS x ERMUT125121117102+7251011011159393109106
HENGST PS* *TAHUMBOLDI x IROLA PS124116103119+493100103130103105107112
HAKUNA PS*HUBRAUM x IROLA PS 12312488116+1002103111105107100111110
MUPFEL PpMUNGO Pp * x RUAKANA12011794113+68993104119100114109106
PREMIUM PS *TAPOLLED Pp* x ZAUBER12011399115+71710610294112105106108
MUFASA PP*MUPFEL Pp x IROLA PS120111105114+5689810912292113105108
MURILLO Pp* *TAMUNGO Pp * x VANSTEIN11811691115+8669310811110099115104